JLab JBuds Pro Signature

Price History
• In-ear headphones with 10 mm drivers for clear sound
• Built-in microphone for calls and voice control
• Ergonomic design with gel comfort cushions for high wearing comfort
• Noise-cancelling design for undisturbed listening
• Cable length of 1.2 m with tangle-free flat cable
• Universal microphone with control buttons
• Frequency range from 20 Hz to 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JLab JBuds Pro Signature
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JLab JBuds Pro Signature Wired Earbuds with Microphone and Track Controls, Titanium 10mm Drivers with Custom Fit Gel Tips and Cush Fins (Blue) IEUEPRORBLU123
PREMIUM SOUND QUALITY: These earbuds use high performance 10 mm titanium sound drivers to give you full range audio with clean crisp sound and deep bass. With a hi-fi noise-reducing design, to help block out ambient sounds so that you can listen to your music/video’s comfortability in public places such as trains and buses. ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT: Our Signature earbuds are designed with improved ergonomic shape, to offer next-level comfort. The ergonomic earbud shape maximizes natural comfort with a 45 degree angle that provides a comfortable, noise-reducing fit CUSTOM FIT: Compact in size, with a sleek design and comfortable fit. For the ultimate secure fit, they're designed with Adjustable Tip Placement that will allow your earbud to sit at different depths in your ear. Choose from 3 soft silicone gel tips(small, medium or large) for comfortable all day long listening and 2 Cush Fins guarantee perfect fit. TAKE CONTROL: Controls are effortlessly at your fingertips while you’re out and about. Play, pause and change tracks all using the in-line controls. Take or reject calls with the built-in microphone, with just a click, and your friends will never know that you’re on your way out the door. PRO PROFILES: A slimmer, professional profile and exceptional durability. Throw them in your pocket. Take them to the office. Test them on the train. Durable materials combined with JLab's Lifetime Warranty keep you moving from the board room to the open road!
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
JLab Audio JBuds Pro Signature Wired Earbuds with Microphone and Track Controls, Titanium 10mm Drivers with Custom Fit Gel Tips and Cush Fins, Black IEUEPRORBLK123
PREMIUM SOUND QUALITY: These earbuds use high performance 10 mm titanium sound drivers to give you full range audio with clean crisp sound and deep bass. With a hi-fi noise-reducing design, to help block out ambient sounds so that you can listen to your music/video’s comfortability in public places such as trains and buses. ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT: Our Signature earbuds are designed with improved ergonomic shape, to offer next-level comfort. The ergonomic earbud shape maximizes natural comfort with a 45 degree angle that provides a comfortable, noise-reducing fit. CUSTOM FIT: Compact in size, with a sleek design and comfortable fit. For the ultimate secure fit, they're designed with Adjustable Tip Placement that will allow your earbud to sit at different depths in your ear. Choose from 3 soft silicone gel tips(small, medium or large) for comfortable all day long listening and 2 Cush Fins guarantee perfect fit. TAKE CONTROL: Controls are effortlessly at your fingertips while you’re out and about. Play, pause, and change tracks all using the in-line controls. Take or reject calls with the built-in microphone, with just a click, and your friends will never know that you’re on your way out the door. PRO PROFILES: A slimmer, professional profile and exceptional durability. Throw them in your pocket. Take them to the office. Test them on the train. Durable materials combined with JLab's Lifetime Warranty keep you moving from the board room to the open road!
prodImage
£7.99
£9.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
JLab JBuds Pro In-Ear Headphones - Black 8154367
If you're after lightweight earphones that stay comfortable no matter how long you're listening, the JLab JBuds Pro are built for all-day wear. These wired in-ear headphones feature 10mm titanium drivers for clear, detailed sound, and a noise-reducing fit that blocks out distractions while you're commuting, working or just getting through your playlist. They weigh next to nothing, so you'll barely notice them, and the included soft silicone gel tips and cush fins ensure a secure fit that suits your ears. An in-line microphone with track controls lets you manage calls and playback without pulling out your mobile, and the nylon cord is durable enough to handle daily wear. The 1.2m cable gives you plenty of reach, and the 3.5mm jack works with smartphones and most audio devices. IPX5 water resistance means they can handle sweat and splashes, so you're covered during workouts or caught in the rain. The box includes 3 gel tips and 2 cush fins for a customised fit. Headphone FeaturesPassive noise cancellation. Plastic ear pieces. Connectivity and Controls1.2m cord length. Nylon cord. Connection: wired. With a 3.5mm jack connection. 3.5mm jack . 10mm driver. In-line with microphone for calls and track control controls. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. General InformationIn the box: 3 soft silicone gel tips, 2 cush fins. IPX5 water resistant. Model number: ieneprorblk123. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 878376002696.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£7.99
£12.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLAB JBUDS PRO SIGNATURE WIRED EARPHONE IEUEPRORWHTGRY123 WHITE
JLAB JBUDS PRO SIGNATURE WIRED EARPHONE IEUEPRORWHTGRY123 WHITE, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£9.99
£16.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Jbuds PRO Premium Metal Earbuds - Titanium
Jbuds Pro Premium Metal Earbuds includes volume and track control.
prodImage
£13.03
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Pro Signature Headphones Wired In-ear Calls/Music White IEUEPRORWHTGRY123
Premium wired earbuds with triple threat comfort and ergonomic designTHE PERFECT SOUND WITH GUARANTEED FIT.For some. the next level of refinement is not only appreciated. but required. Treat yourself to the JBuds Pro earbuds - the perfect complement to our JBuds2 earphones. Accept the premium JBuds Pro earbuds as the show piece of your Instagram-famous lifestyle. They not only belong. but offer the veracious balance between performance. cost and damn good looks.But it's not all flash. The JBuds Pro bring more comfort. And an even better fit. We've paired this boss with Adjustable Tip Placement (ATP). Cush Fin Technology and a whole crew of gel tips. Find that perfect all-day fit.TRIPLE THREAT COMFORT3 ways to fine-tune your fit. The patent-pending Adjustable Tip Placement adapts the depth of your JBuds Pro. Go for a more relaxed approach. Or a sound-sealing fit. Add Cush Fin Technology for extra size options that lock you into the music.Need all-day comfort? Pair the JBuds Pro with 3 gel tip sizes (small. medium or large) to take on the most intimidating playlists.DESIGN DOMINANCEAn ultra lightweight design. with improved ergonomic shape. offers next-level comfort. The ergonomic earbud shape maximizes natural comfort with a 45 degree angle that provides a comfortable. noise-reducing fit that dominates the imitators.TRACK TITANSFinely tuned. high-performance titanium drivers deliver a clean. crisp sound for highs. lows and every range in between. Hi-fi noise-reducing design keeps you focused on music. And the universal mic with track controls rocks with everything. Take it on.PRO PROFILESA 4 foot cord and 90 degree jack offer a slimmer. professional profile and exceptional durability. Throw them in your pocket. Take them to the office. Test them on the train. Durable materials combined with JLab's Lifetime Warranty keep you moving. From the board room to the open road.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.04
Shipping: Free
Ultra Lightweight JBuds Pro Wired Earbuds: In-Line Control & Noise Isolation
Ultra Lightweight JBuds Pro Wired Earbuds: In-Line Control & Noise Isolation, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
More offers
JLab Audio JBuds Pro Signature Wired Earbuds with Microphone and Track Controls, Titanium 10mm Drivers with Custom Fit Gel Tips and Cush Fins, White IEUEPRORWHTGRY123
PREMIUM SOUND QUALITY: These earbuds use high performance 10 mm titanium sound drivers to give you full range audio with clean crisp sound and deep bass. With a hi-fi noise-reducing design, to help block out ambient sounds so that you can listen to your music/video’s comfortability in public places such as trains and buses. ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT: Our Signature earbuds are designed with improved ergonomic shape, to offer next-level comfort. The ergonomic earbud shape maximizes natural comfort with a 45 degree angle that provides a comfortable, noise-reducing fit CUSTOM FIT: Compact in size, with a sleek design and comfortable fit. For the ultimate secure fit, they're designed with Adjustable Tip Placement that will allow your earbud to sit at different depths in your ear. Choose from 3 soft silicone gel tips(small, medium or large) for comfortable all day long listening and 2 Cush Fins guarantee perfect fit. TAKE CONTROL: Controls are effortlessly at your fingertips while you’re out and about. Play, pause, change tracks, and adjust volume all using the in-line controls. Take or reject calls with the built-in microphone, with just a click, and your friends will never know that you’re on your way out the door. PRO PROFILES: A slimmer, professional profile and exceptional durability. Throw them in your pocket. Take them to the office. Test them on the train. Durable materials combined with JLab's Lifetime Warranty keep you moving from the board room to the open road!
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
In-ear headphones with 10 mm drivers for clear sound
Built-in microphone for calls and voice control
Ergonomic design with gel comfort cushions for high wearing comfort
Noise-cancelling design for undisturbed listening
Cable length of 1.2 m with tangle-free flat cable
Universal microphone with control buttons
Frequency range from 20 Hz to 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
JLab JBuds Pro Signature
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JLab

JLab JBuddies Studio
£9.99
JLab JBuddies StudioCompare 11 Prices
JLab Jbuds Mini
£29.99
JLab Jbuds MiniCompare 31 Prices
JLab Go Air Sport
£17.99
JLab Go Air SportCompare 26 Prices
JLab Go Air Pop
£14.90
JLab Go Air PopCompare 58 Prices
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£82.64
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3Compare 6 Prices
JLab Studio
£19.99
JLab StudioCompare 1 Prices
JLab Epic Open Sport
£67.11
JLab Epic Open SportCompare 5 Prices
JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
JLab Go Pods ANCCompare 20 Prices
JLab Flex Open
£39.99
JLab Flex OpenCompare 5 Prices
JLab JBuds Lux ANC
£45.99
JLab JBuds Lux ANCCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic RP-TCM115E
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips TAUE100
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EO-IA500
£7.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic RP-HJE125E
£7.75
Compare Prices
17 offers
Panasonic RP-TCM360E
£6.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC HA-EB 75
£8.77
Compare Prices
19 offers
JVC HA-F19M
£9.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EO-HS1303
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony MDR-EX15LP
£9.43
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hama Kooky
£9.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab JBuds Pro Signature
Jlab Audio
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
Jlab Audio
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.95
nixceruk
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £7.00
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel