Jimmy JV35

Manufacturer: Jimmy
from £141.99to £208.505 offersManufacturer: Jimmy
• Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Bin Capacity: 0.5 L
• Additional Nozzles: Roller Brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 700 W
• Suction Power Control: Electronic
• Filtration System: Fine steel mesh filtration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy JV35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jimmy JV35 Mattress Vacuum Cleaner, 700W Anti Dust Mite Bed Vacuum Cleaner with UV-C Light, 14 KPa Suction Power Corded Handheld Vacuum for Bed Sheets, Sofa, Pillows and More MTZ-764722
UV STERILIZATION: Thanks to the innovative UV sterilization technology, the Jimmy JV35 bed vacuum can eliminate dust, mites and bacteria in depth. The portable vacuum cleaner has been specially designed for allergy sufferers ULTRA-WIDE INTAKE : Jimmy JV35 is an dust mite vacuum cleaner or remover characterized by powerful working rate (700W) and ultra-wide suction port (245 mm). In addition, it has a patented Dual-Cyclonic filtration system that can separate air from dust and removes dust mites, allergen deep inside quilt, mattress efficiently HOT WIND: This vacuum cleaner can constant heat emission at a temperature of 60 ° C, simulating solar rays. With this function and its anti-mite brush, it sanitises mattresses, sofas reaching and removing 99.99% of bacteria up to 20cm deep from fibres 3 WORKING MODES: Jimmy JV35 is a versatile vacuum cleaner, it not only sucks beds and sofas, but beats them forcefully to remove mites that cannot be eliminated with suction only. Equipped with 3 modes of use: UV+Vacuum, TAP+Vacuum, UV+TAP+Vacuum. Its components are removable and washable WASHABLE: it comes with 0.5L dust cup and easy to take it off and wash. Further more, it contains 2 pieces of filters for replacement, the filter is also washable. ALLERGY UK CERTIFIED FOR SENSITIVE HOMES: Officially certified by Allergy UK, this bed cleaner machine is expertly designed for sensitive individuals and pet owners. By effectively capturing pet dander and hidden particles, this couch cleaner machine safeguards your family's health and offers ultimate peace of mind for everyday living.
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Jimmy JV35 Mattress Vacuum Cleaner, 700W Anti Dust Mite Bed Vacuum Cleaner with UV-C Light, 14 KPa Suction Power Corded Handheld Vacuum for Bed JV35-220V
Features Powerful and Ultra-wide nozzle: Jimmy JV35 is a dust mite vacuum cleaner or remover with a powerful working rate (700W) and ultra-wide...
prodImage
£181.96
Shipping: Free
Jimmy JV35 Mattress Vacuum Cleaner with UV Sterilization, 36x28x22 cm, Purple JV35/03E
Jimmy JV35 Mattress Vacuum Cleaner with UV Sterilization, 36x28x22 cm, Purple, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Bags & Filter Bags
prodImage
£193.09
Shipping: Free
Jimmy JV35 Mattress Vacuum Cleaner 700W Anti Dust Mite Bed Vacuum Cleaner with 68d0c63442d25dc8612c47b2
Jimmy JV35 Mattress Vacuum Cleaner 700W Anti Dust Mite Bed Vacuum Cleaner with, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£203.53
Shipping: Free
Jimmy JV35 Mattress Vacuum Cleaner, 700W Anti Dust Mite Bed Vacuum Cleaner with UV-C Light, 14 KPa Suction Power Corded Handheld Vacuum for Bed
Jimmy JV35 Mattress Vacuum Cleaner, 700W Anti Dust Mite Bed Vacuum Cleaner with UV-C Light, 14 KPa Suction Power Corded Handheld Vacuum for Bed...
prodImage
£208.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.3 mm x H22.3 Centimetre x D37 Centimetre
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:700 W
Power Supply:Network operation
Bin Capacity:0.5 L
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Filtration System:Fine steel mesh filtration
Additional Nozzles:Roller Brush
Cable Length:5 m
Operating Noise:74 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Jimmy JV35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo AS 18 L PC (602021850)
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWH161N
£165.24
Compare Prices
19 offers
Bissell Pet Hair Eraser Ion 14.4V (2278N)
£116.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCV501LN
£110.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Hoover HF122GPT 011
£177.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
MINTERZ
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.96
Shipping: Free
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£193.09
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£203.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel