JBL Proscan

Price History
• Water analysis via smartphone
• Measurement of total hardness, carbonate hardness, pH value, nitrite, nitrate, chlorine, and CO2
• Dip test strips into water, place on color chart, values are determined
• Compatible with iPhone, iPad, and Android
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proscan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL ProScan Pond Water Test Kit 2542000
JBL ProScan Pond Water Test Kit, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£18.39
£22.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
JBL ProScan Water Analysis by smartphone - The new generation B00R5S9EQ6
Water analysis and diagnosis via smartphone: easy and safe control of the water values in freshwater aquariums. For the measurement of: general hardness, carbonate hardness, pH value, nitrite, nitrate, chlorine and CO2 calculation The new generation of water analysis: download ProScan app free of charge, insert test strip into aquarium water, position strip on colour chart for analysis, scan colour chart, values are determined Fast diagnosis – precise results: test value results are displayed as numbers and additionally evaluated (good/medium/poor). Additional recommendations for optimal values in freshwater aquariums and ponds Compatible with iPhone and iPad: iOS 7.0 or higher, Android version 4.0 or higher and a camera with autofocus needed. Contents: 1 pack ProScan with 24 water analysis strips, 1 colour chart, 1 ProScan app to download free of charge
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JBL PROSCAN WATER ANALYSIS KIT & RECHARGE REFILL TEST SMARTPHONE AQUARIUM TANK 2542000
JBL PROSCAN WATER ANALYSIS KIT & RECHARGE REFILL TEST SMARTPHONE AQUARIUM TANK, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Water Tests & Treatment
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Kit
JBL ProScan
JBL ProScan JBL ProScan - Water test with analysisvia smartphone for freshwater aquariums. The right water values aredependent on the fish stock and...
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water analysis via smartphone
Measurement of total hardness, carbonate hardness, pH value, nitrite, nitrate, chlorine, and CO2
Dip test strips into water, place on color chart, values are determined
Compatible with iPhone, iPad, and Android

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Proscan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL ProScape Volcano Mineral 9 l
£30.92
JBL ProScape Volcano Mineral 9 lCompare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 1 Prices
JBL Manado 3 l
£10.35
JBL Manado 3 lCompare 4 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£296.02
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CoolControl
£33.88
JBL CoolControlCompare 3 Prices
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1
£13.29
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1Compare 4 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1502
£190.62
JBL CristalProfi e1502Compare 1 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£53.21
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices
JBL ProTemp S 300
£27.14
JBL ProTemp S 300Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Denitrol 250 ml
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim Plant tongs 400 mm
£17.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 500 ml
£15.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Aqua-T Triumph
£17.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Biotopol 500 ml
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim Substrate per 1 l
£22.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dennerle CO2 Profi Correct
£20.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel Aqua Clean 2.0
£21.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eheim Plant tong 600 mm
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim BioMech 1 l
£21.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £4.49
aquacadabra
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Kit
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel