JB Systems XO 2.4

• Crossover
• 2-way stereo or 3-way mono crossover
• Frequency range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W483 mm x H44 mm x D136 mm
• Weight: 2.33 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems XO 2.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JB Systems XO 2.4 Mk2 Crossover 2-way Stereo / 3-way Mono 161-B08211
JB Systems XO 2.4 Mk2 Crossover 2-way Stereo / 3-way Mono, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2-way stereo or 3-way mono crossover
Frequency range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
Dimensions
Dimensions:W483 mm x H44 mm x D136 mm
Weight:2.33 kg
Functions
Connections:XLR

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems XO 2.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JB Systems

JB Systems AMP 100.2
£230.50
JB Systems AMP 100.2Compare 1 Prices
JB Systems KM 4.1
£139.00
JB Systems KM 4.1Compare 1 Prices
JB Systems AMP 400.2
£316.00
JB Systems AMP 400.2Compare 1 Prices
JB Systems AMP 200.2
£290.50
JB Systems AMP 200.2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Palmer ilm
£92.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klark Teknik DI 22P
£77.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Radial Engineering SB-1
£89.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
ART CLEANBox Pro
£70.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Palmer wipper
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems XO 2.4
simplysound2010
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel