ART CLEANBox Pro

Price History
• Level Converter
• Channels: 2
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ART CLEANBox Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ART 2-Way Cleanbox Pro Stereo Converter SF-0207E-45495414702
Xlr connectors for balanced inputs and outputs Rca phono jacks and stereo 1/8" mini-phone jacks for unbalanced inputs and outputs Stereo unbalanced output level control/ stereo balanced output level control Rugged extruded aluminum case Low noise, low distortion circuit
prodImage
£70.76
Shipping: Free
ART 2-Way Cleanbox Pro Stereo Converter SF-LNGLBL-46667744434
Xlr connectors for balanced inputs and outputs Rca phono jacks and stereo 1/8" mini-phone jacks for unbalanced inputs and outputs Stereo unbalanced output level control/ stereo balanced output level control Rugged extruded aluminum case Low noise, low distortion circuit
prodImage
£73.16
Shipping: Free
CLEANBOX PRO Art Line Balancer, 2 Channel
CLEANBOX PRO Art Line Balancer, 2 Channel, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Other DJ Equipment
prodImage
£107.79
Shipping: Free
RT04829 CLEANBOX PRO Art Line Balancer 2 Channel
RT04829 CLEANBOX PRO Art Line Balancer 2 Channel, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Other DJ Equipment
prodImage
£117.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Channels: 2
Functions
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), XLR

Price History

1M 3M
ART CLEANBox Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from ART

ART Tube MP Studio V3
£156.83
ART Tube MP Studio V3Compare 2 Prices
ART DTI
£69.76
ART DTICompare 1 Prices
ART MacroMIX
£71.72
ART MacroMIXCompare 1 Prices
ART PDB
£43.50
ART PDBCompare 1 Prices
ART BT-DI
£170.65
ART BT-DICompare 1 Prices
ART USBMix6
£199.00
ART USBMix6Compare 1 Prices
ART SCC
£149.04
ART SCCCompare 1 Prices
ART XDirect
£60.71
ART XDirectCompare 1 Prices
ART DUALZDirect
£47.60
ART DUALZDirectCompare 1 Prices
ART SDA1
£466.29
ART SDA1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mackie MDB-1P
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klark Teknik DN100
£64.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Radial Engineering SB-1
£88.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klark Teknik DI 22P
£77.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
ART CLEANBox Pro
GREENJINN
prodImage
£70.76
Shipping: Free
LINA GLOBAL LIMITED
prodImage
£73.16
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£107.79
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£117.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel