JB Systems ENH 2.3

• Multi-Band Sound Processor
• Increases bass pressure
• Low-cut filter
• Subwoofer phase inverter
• Enclosure Type: 19" (1 U)
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W482 mm x H44 mm x D154 mm
• Weight: 2.43 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems ENH 2.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JB Systems ENH 2.3 MK2 Professional Multiband Sound Enhancer 161-B08213
JB Systems ENH 2.3 MK2 Professional Multiband Sound Enhancer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Increases bass pressure
Low-cut filter
Subwoofer phase inverter
Dimensions
Dimensions:W482 mm x H44 mm x D154 mm
Weight:2.43 kg
Functions
Enclosure Type:19" (1 U)
Connections:XLR

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems ENH 2.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JB Systems

JB Systems AMP 100.2
£230.50
JB Systems AMP 100.2Compare 1 Prices
JB Systems KM 4.1
£139.00
JB Systems KM 4.1Compare 1 Prices
JB Systems AMP 400.2
£316.00
JB Systems AMP 400.2Compare 1 Prices
JB Systems AMP 200.2
£290.50
JB Systems AMP 200.2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Palmer ilm
£92.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palmer wipper
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Radial Engineering SB-1
£89.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palmer Y-Box
£119.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klark Teknik DI 22P
£77.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
JB Systems ENH 2.3
simplysound2010
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel