JB Systems AMP 200.2

• PA amplifier
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 200 W
• Nominal Power Handling: total 400 W
• Number of Channels: 2
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Connections: speakON, XLR
• Rack-Mountable: Yes
• Elevation Unit: 1U
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems AMP 200.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JB Systems AMP200.2 MK2 Power Amplifier 2x 250W RMS 161-B08128
JB Systems AMP200.2 MK2 Power Amplifier 2x 250W RMS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£290.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W483 mm x H44 mm x D235 mm
Weight:4.19 kg
Specifications
Max. Output Power per Channel:200 W
Nominal Power Handling:total 400 W
Number of Channels:2
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Connections:speakON, XLR
Rack-Mountable:Yes
Elevation Unit:1U
High-pass filter

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems AMP 200.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JB Systems

JB Systems XO 2.4
£92.00
JB Systems XO 2.4Compare 1 Prices
JB Systems ENH 2.3
£102.00
JB Systems ENH 2.3Compare 1 Prices
JB Systems KM 4.1
£139.00
JB Systems KM 4.1Compare 1 Prices
JB Systems AMP 400.2
£316.00
JB Systems AMP 400.2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

VOX VT20X Classic Blue
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Acoustasonic 40
£294.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Dual Cube Bass LX
£321.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
NUX Stageman II (AC-60)
£284.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Mustang LT50
£282.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ashdown Studio 10
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Crush Acoustic 30
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss AC-22LX
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crown XLi 1500
£354.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar ID:X 50
£279.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JB Systems AMP 200.2
simplysound2010
prodImage
£290.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel