Janod Zen doll stroller (05900)

Price History
• Doll stroller made from FSC wood
• Includes blanket and pillow
• Removable anti-tip system
• Quiet rubber wheels
• Dimensions: 44 x 32 x 47 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Zen doll stroller (05900)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kaloo Janod Zen FSC Wood Pram Doll Stroller Pretend Play Toy - NEW - Damaged Box J05900
Janod Zen FSC Wood Pram Doll Stroller Pretend Play Toy - NEW - Damaged Box, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Janod - Zen FSC Wood Pram - Plush Soft Toy
MY FIRST PRAM: What a beautiful FSC wood (MDF) pram! A true replica of a baby's pram: this Janod toy will accompany your child on their first...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Janod - Zen FSC Wood Pram - Pretend Play Toy - Doll Pram - Includes a Pillow and Blanket - 18 Months +, J05900 VF-9UQ9-H77L
MY FIRST PRAM: What a beautiful FSC wood (MDF) pram! A true replica of a baby's pram: this Janod toy will accompany your child on their first adventures, let them take their favourite stuffed toys for a ride and get them acting just like adults. COMPLETE: With its fabric canopy (non-retractable) and soft green and white colours, this stroller for dolls and stuffed toys up to 42 cm (not included) comes with a blanket and a pillow so they can comfortably settle in. STURDY AND PRACTICAL: Your little one can safely walk around, thanks to the removable anti-tip system which can be removed once your child’s confidence and stability have improved. The silent rubber wheels protect both the ears and floors. PRETEND PLAY TOY: This doll accessory helps toddlers aged 18 months to 3 years take their first steps, develop their gross motor skills and work on their imaginations, by exploring the world with their little friends in tow. Size: 44 x 32 x 47 cm. THE POWER OF PLAY: Janod’s bold and innovative collections take children on a wonderful adventure: growing up! Beautiful toys where even the smallest details are meticulously designed, so kids can learn through play, explore, daydream and share away., Manufacturer: JURATOYS
prodImage
£64.23
Shipping: Free
Janod - Zen FSC Wood Pram - Pretend Play Toy - Doll Pram - Includes a Pillow and Blanket - 18 Months +, J05900 VF-9UQ9-H77L
MY FIRST PRAM: What a beautiful FSC wood (MDF) pram! A true replica of a baby's pram: this Janod toy will accompany your child on their first adventures, let them take their favourite stuffed toys for a ride and get them acting just like adults. COMPLETE: With its fabric canopy (non-retractable) and soft green and white colours, this stroller for dolls and stuffed toys up to 42 cm (not included) comes with a blanket and a pillow so they can comfortably settle in. STURDY AND PRACTICAL: Your little one can safely walk around, thanks to the removable anti-tip system which can be removed once your child’s confidence and stability have improved. The silent rubber wheels protect both the ears and floors. PRETEND PLAY TOY: This doll accessory helps toddlers aged 18 months to 3 years take their first steps, develop their gross motor skills and work on their imaginations, by exploring the world with their little friends in tow. Size: 44 x 32 x 47 cm. THE POWER OF PLAY: Janod’s bold and innovative collections take children on a wonderful adventure: growing up! Beautiful toys where even the smallest details are meticulously designed, so kids can learn through play, explore, daydream and share away., Manufacturer: JURATOYS
prodImage
£67.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Doll stroller made from FSC wood
Includes blanket and pillow
Removable anti-tip system
Quiet rubber wheels
Dimensions: 44 x 32 x 47 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Zen doll stroller (05900)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Roba Doll cradle Fienchen 98335
£49.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knorrtoys Liba
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Fienchen Doll Loft Bed (98331)
£54.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bayer Chic 2000 Wooden doll stroller
£55.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corolle Changing bag with accessories
£40.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
consume.the.make
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
MyToyshop
prodImage
£64.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel