Janod Brico'Kids wooden chainsaw (06471)

Manufacturer: Janod
Janod Brico'Kids wooden chainsaw (06471)
from £18.99to £29.993 offersManufacturer: Janod
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Chainsaw made from FSC-certified wood
• Silicone saw chain with sound effects
• Material: Wood (plywood)
• Dimensions: Length 27.5 cm, Width 9.3 cm, Height 11.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Brico'Kids wooden chainsaw (06471)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Janod - Brico'kids Wooden Chainsaw - Make-Believe DIY Toy - Encourages Motor Skills and Imagination - FSC-certified - Suitable for ages 3 and up - J06471 103065
JUST LIKE GROWN-UPS: This beautiful FSC-certified wooden chainsaw, designed for children between the ages of 3 and 8 will allow your child to help you tidy up the garden! REALISTIC: With its silicone saw, starting rope and sound effects, it has all the same features as daddy’s real-life chainsaw! The moveable handle also means it can be used by both left and right-handed kids! EDUCATIONAL: This DIY-themed toy helps children to develop motor skills and coordination, as well as encouraging imagination and social skills by connecting them to the adult world FEATURES: Contains 1 x wooden and silicone chainsaw Toy dimensions: Length 27.5 cm x Width 9.3 cm x Height 11.5 cm. Material(s) used: Wood (plywood). Recommended age range: 3 to 8 years BRICO' KIDS COLLECTION: Brico'Kids is a range of imitation wooden toys designed for budding tradespeople eager to build with their hands just like grown-ups! Janod toys are developed in the Jura region of France, paying special attention to the materials used, style and colours. Our products are original, bold, educational and thoughtful toys and games designed to support your children in their development, and to build their cognitive, fine motor and social skills., Manufacturer: Janod
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
JANOD BRICO'KIDS WOODEN CHAINSAW 3-8 YEARS CHILDS ROLE PLAY TOY
JANOD BRICO'KIDS WOODEN CHAINSAW 3-8 YEARS CHILDS ROLE PLAY TOY, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Brico'Kids Chain Saw Wooden - Janod Pretend Play NEW j06471
Brico'Kids Chain Saw Wooden - Janod Pretend Play NEW, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Chainsaw made from FSC-certified wood
Silicone saw chain with sound effects
Material: Wood (plywood)
Dimensions: Length 27.5 cm, Width 9.3 cm, Height 11.5 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Brico'Kids wooden chainsaw (06471)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
£18.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£19.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8413)
£18.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Rotak lawn mower
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe My coffee machine (E3146)
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Angle Grinder (8426)
£20.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
£17.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klein Bosch Jigsaw II (8379)
£21.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel