Jacques Lemans Eco Power (1-2112A)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Eco Power (1-2112A)
from £171.88to £172.072 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Jacques Lemans Women's Wristwatch
• Water-resistant up to 5 ATM (max 50 meters)
• Solar movement, charges via artificial and natural light
• Mother-of-pearl dial, suede leather strap in natural tones
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Eco Power (1-2112A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Eco Power 1-2112A Wristwatch for women 79270_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£171.88
Shipping: Free
JACQUES LEMANS Women's Analogue Quartz Watch with Leather Strap 1-2112A 79270_mfn
The stylish women's watch from Jacques Lemans is made of solid stainless steel case and has a diameter of approx. 36 mm Analogue watch with a precise quartz movement and a hardened Crystex glass. The water resistance is 5 bar Equipped with a black leather strap and a pin buckle The dial in the colour mother of pearl is equipped with narrow silver hands and indices Box contents: 1 x Jacques Lemans Eco Power women's watch 1-2112A in the colour black mother of pearl
prodImage
£172.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacques Lemans Women's Wristwatch
Water-resistant up to 5 ATM (max 50 meters)
Solar movement, charges via artificial and natural light
Mother-of-pearl dial, suede leather strap in natural tones

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Eco Power (1-2112A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen FE6151-82X
£155.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen FE6151-82L
£155.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen FE2116-85A
£179.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen EM1073-18D
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel