Citizen FE1081-59B
- Ladies' Solar Watch
- Strap Material: Stainless Steel
- Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
- Display Type: Analog
- Dial: Yes
- Glass: Mineral glass
- Watch Material: Stainless Steel
- Crown: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Citizen FE1081-59B
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Citizen EM1074-15D
£240.38

Seiko Klassik (SUP467P1)
£331.56

Bering 14631-024
£73.70

Bering 14426-010
£94.50

Seiko Klassik (SUP469P1)
£265.50

Bering Solar 19535-797
£181.43

Citizen EM0506-77A
£133.95

Citizen EW2494-89B
£199.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Citizen Womens Analogue Quartz Watch with Stainless Steel Strap FE1081-59B B013QIC10O
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal

£128.63
Shipping: Free
Citizen Womens Silver Watch FE1081-59B Stainless Steel - One Size a100e217-0fbb-42b6-ae75-5291a4c95f62
This Citizen Analogue Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 29 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Eco-Drive movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This elegant and simple watch matches every dress -The watch has a Calendar function: Date, Solar Powered High quality 19 cm length and 12 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 29 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Silver
Standard Delivery

£144.95
£147.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Diameter: | 30 mm |
|---|---|
| Dimensions: | H9 mm |
| Weight: | 69 g |
| Display Type: | Analog |
|---|---|
| Dial: | Yes |
| Watch Clasp: | Folding clasp |
|---|---|
| Crown: | Yes |
| Strap Material: | Stainless Steel |
|---|---|
| Glass: | Mineral glass |
| Watch Material: | Stainless Steel |
| Solar Function: | Yes |
|---|---|
| 12-/24-Hour Format: | 12-hour |
| Calendar: | Yes |
| Battery Operated : | Yes |
| Movement: | Quartz movement |
| Waterproof up to: | 40 m |
Price History
1M 3M
Citizen FE1081-59B
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products