Jack Wolfskin Passamani Down Vest M

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £85.67to £165.006 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Down Vest
• Material: 100% polyamide, Lining: 100% polyester, Filling 1: 90% down, 10% feathers, Filling 2: 100% polyester
• Main material made from recycled polyamide
• Windproof and water-repellent
• Multiple pockets for essentials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Passamani Down Vest M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Men's Passamani Waistcoat, Phantom, XL B09TTLYJ6Y
Technical, functional, minimalist, lightweight and above all packable Optically, the series is characterised by clear silhouettes and modern design Absolutely suitable for the city in style
prodImage
£85.67
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Passamani Down Vest M Vest B0C6YB1571
Down vest Warm lining Lots of pockets Bluesign Certified Main materials recycled
prodImage
£103.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Men's Passamani Vest, Phantom, L B09TTLQ3NJ
Technical, functional, minimalist, lightweight and above all packable Optically, the series is characterised by clear silhouettes and modern design Absolutely suitable for the city in style
prodImage
£135.31
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Passamani Vest, Phantom, S B09TTMDDRP
Technical, functional, minimalist, lightweight and above all packable Optically, the series is characterised by clear silhouettes and modern design Absolutely suitable for the city in style
prodImage
£141.45
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Passamani Waistcoat, Phantom, XXL 012726.187.RL.E6979.DE.JACKW.B09TTNV5KF
Down vest Warm lining Breathable Many pockets Main materials recycled bluesign certified Awarded with the green button
prodImage
£141.64
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Passamani Waistcoat, Phantom, M B09TTL9P1X
Down vest Warm lining Breathable Many pockets Main materials recycled Bluesign Certified Awarded with the green button
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down Vest
Material: 100% polyamide, Lining: 100% polyester, Filling 1: 90% down, 10% feathers, Filling 2: 100% polyester
Main material made from recycled polyamide
Windproof and water-repellent
Multiple pockets for essentials

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Passamani Down Vest M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 Men
£166.71
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 MenCompare 30 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£24.45
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£83.19
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket MCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£61.82
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants MenCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£140.00
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 13 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid MCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Freney Hybrid Vest III Men
£77.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Vest M
£89.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Men
£75.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Vest Men
£74.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Buck fleece vest
£97.52
Compare Prices
43 offers
Vaude Yaras Vest Men
£64.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£85.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel