Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £43.41to £44.802 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Fleece
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Men Kiruna Fleece Jacket - Black, Large B07N6FWTS3
Light With short zipper System 100% recycled Blue sign-certified Adjustable hem
prodImage
£43.41
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men Kiruna Fleece Jacket - Black, 2X-Large B07NRFSJRP
Light With short zipper System 100% recycled Blue sign-certified Adjustable hem
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Fleece
Washable
Machine washable

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£24.45
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£83.19
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket MCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£61.82
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants MenCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£39.58
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£140.00
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 13 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid MCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£43.71
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Men
£43.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£45.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£41.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£44.95
Compare Prices
93 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£45.40
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M
£45.73
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Men
£40.90
Compare Prices
34 offers
Tom Tailor Quilted Jacket
£40.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£43.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel