Italeri AH-1W Super Cobra (0160)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri AH-1W Super Cobra (0160)
from £8.91to £17.987 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:72
• Recommended age: 14 and up
• Length: 20 cm
• Detailed cockpit and fuselage, selection of misfires and rockets, painting guide with decals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri AH-1W Super Cobra (0160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT160 1/72 - AH-1W Super Cobra
Italeri IT160 1/72 - AH-1W Super Cobra, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£8.91
£12.41
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri AH-1W Super Cobra 160
Italeri AH-1W Super Cobra, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£10.89
£15.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Italeri 160 US AH-1D Super Cobra Helicopter (1:72 Scale)
Italeri 160 US AH-1D Super Cobra Helicopter (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£11.75
£16.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Italeri 160 US Bell AH-1W Super Cobra (1:72 Scale)
Italeri 160 US Bell AH-1W Super Cobra (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£11.75
£16.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Super Cobra - 160
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Super Cobra - 160, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£11.99
£15.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 0160S Super Cobra Ah 1 W Helicopter ‎160
Italeri 0160S Super Cobra Ah 1 W Helicopter, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£13.82
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:72 AH-1W Super Cobra Plastic Model Kit HC-160
Italeri 1:72 AH-1W Super Cobra Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:72
Recommended age: 14 and up
Length: 20 cm
Detailed cockpit and fuselage, selection of misfires and rockets, painting guide with decals

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri AH-1W Super Cobra (0160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel