Isabella Lightweight camping table 80 x 120 cm

Manufacturer: Isabella
Isabella Lightweight camping table 80 x 120 cm
from £169.00to £227.243 offersManufacturer: Isabella
• Camping Table
• Load Capacity: Up to 80 kg
• Material: Aluminum
• Height adjustable
• Dimensions: W80 Centimetre x L120 cm
• Weight: 5.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Isabella Lightweight camping table 80 x 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ISABELLA TABLE 80 X 120 FOLDING CAMPING CARAVAN LIGHTWEIGHT TABLE ACCESSORY 700006274
ISABELLA TABLE 80 X 120 FOLDING CAMPING CARAVAN LIGHTWEIGHT TABLE ACCESSORY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
ISABELLA TABLE LIGHTWEIGHT 80 x 120 FOLDING CAMPING CARAVAN TABLE GREY 700006274
ISABELLA TABLE LIGHTWEIGHT 80 x 120 FOLDING CAMPING CARAVAN TABLE GREY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
ISABELLA Campingtisch 120, Alloy Steel, One Size B087BPJCHV
ISABELLA Campingtisch 120
prodImage
£227.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 Centimetre x L120 cm
Weight:5.3 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum
Other
Height adjustable
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 80 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Isabella Lightweight camping table 80 x 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Isabella

Isabella Thor
£54.99
Isabella ThorCompare 21 Prices
Isabella Windshield Flex 460 x 140 cm
£292.00
Isabella Windshield Flex 460 x 140 cmCompare 2 Prices
Isabella Sun lounger
£127.95
Isabella Sun loungerCompare 5 Prices
Isabella Loke High Back
£116.99
Isabella Loke High BackCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brunner Dinemic 4
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NG
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Padres XL
£165.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crespo AL-237 DL
£164.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dukdalf Stabilic III
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Flow Airbed Double
£157.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Chair Zero Highback
£135.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outwell Acadia
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel