Crespo AL-237 DL

Manufacturer: Crespo
Crespo AL-237 DL
from £164.95to £181.592 offersManufacturer: Crespo
• Folding Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 140 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Seat Height: 48 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H119 Centimetre x W67 Centimetre x D77 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Crespo AL-237 DL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW! Crespo Reclining Chair AL/237-DL-40 Deluxe in Dark Grey (Medium)
Crespo Reclining Chair AL/237-DL-40 Deluxe in Dark Grey (Medium), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£164.95
£174.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Crespo - Camping chair - AL-237 - Deluxe - Grey (40) B00B59E0G0
Luxurious chair with polished seat and backing In 7 positions adjustable extra high backrest and a deeper seat Polished fabric is knocked on the back of the seat tube, creating a comfortable seat Very flat folding, only 7.5 cm thick The chair has an anodized H-frame for added stability and sturdiness
prodImage
£181.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:48 Centimetre
Dimensions:H119 Centimetre x W67 Centimetre x D77 Centimetre
Weight:4.2 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 140 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M
Crespo AL-237 DL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crespo

Crespo AP-272
£223.00
Crespo AP-272Compare 6 Prices
Crespo AL-213C
£96.90
Crespo AL-213CCompare 1 Prices
Crespo AL-223
£61.31
Crespo AL-223Compare 18 Prices
Crespo AP-274
£266.99
Crespo AP-274Compare 6 Prices
Crespo AL-246
£130.54
Crespo AL-246Compare 1 Prices
Crespo AL/363-NDL
£245.95
Crespo AL/363-NDLCompare 4 Prices
Crespo AP-273
£214.95
Crespo AP-273Compare 5 Prices
Crespo AL-232 DL
£255.95
Crespo AL-232 DLCompare 4 Prices
Crespo AL-219
£82.99
Crespo AL-219Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Drayton
£164.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brunner Dinemic 4
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Advancer XL
£139.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Aruba
£140.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dawson Picnic
£154.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Flow Airbed Double
£157.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Swivel Chair
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helinox Chair One XL
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crespo AL-237 DL
campinghq
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£181.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel