iOttie Easy One Touch 5

Manufacturer: iOttie
from £27.55to £48.7711 offersManufacturer: iOttie
• Car phone holder with Easy-One-Touch technology
• Mounts to air vents
• Automatic closing of the holder arms when placing the smartphone
• Extendable feet for larger devices
• Magnetic cable holder for cable management
• 360° rotatable head
• Suitable for mobile phones with a width of 5.9 cm to 9.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iOttie Easy One Touch 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iOttie Easy One Touch 5 CD Slot Universal Car Mount Phone Holder for iPhone, Samsung, Moto, Huawei, Nokia, LG, Smartphones HLCRIO173
EASY ONE TOUCH MECHANISM: Press the locking side arms with a quick one-handed motion, and place your phone against the trigger button. The mount’s arms will close automatically, holding your device securely while you drive. Mount or remove your phone in seconds with the patented Easy One Touch Mechanism. WIDE COMPATIBILITY: The universal cradle that fits smartphones and cases from 2.3" - 3.5" in width. ADJUSTABLE BOTTOM FOOT: You can easily and securely adjust the bottom foot by squeezing the spring button. MAGNETIC CORD ORGANIZER: Keep charging cables neatly organized with the magnetic tab located near the bottom foot. ADJUSTABLE VIEWING ANGLES: A rotating ball allows you to easily mount your device in landscape or portrait mode, and adjust the angle for optimal viewing.
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
iOttie Car Phone Holder Mount Easy One Touch 5 Dashboard & Windshield Universal Desk Stand for -iPhone, Samsung, Moto, Huawei, Nokia, LG, Smartphones HLCRIO171AM
EASY ONE TOUCH MECHANISM: Press the locking side arms with a quick one-handed motion, and place your phone against the trigger button. The mount’s arms will close automatically, holding your device securely while you drive. Mount or remove your phone in seconds with the patented Easy One Touch Mechanism. WIDE COMPATIBILITY: New larger Easy One Touch button, with a universal cradle that fits smartphones and cases of any size. MAGNETIC CORD ORGANIZER: Keep charging cables neatly organized with the magnetic tab located near the bottom foot TELESCOPIC ARM: The improved telescopic arm now extends from 5 inches to 8 inches (as opposed to the Easy One Touch 4 which only extended to 6.5inch) and pivots 260 degrees. This enables a myriad of customized viewing angles while you’re on the road. ADJUSTABLE BOTTOM FOOT: You can easily and securely adjust the bottom foot by squeezing the spring button.
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
Iottie Easy One Touch 5 CD Slot Universal Car Mount Phone Holder for Iphone, Sam
Iottie Easy One Touch 5 CD Slot Universal Car Mount Phone Holder for Iphone, Sam, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Mounts & Holders
prodImage
£31.52
Shipping: Free
iOttie Easy One Touch 5 CD Slot Universal Car Mount Phone Holder US, Black HLCRIO173
iOttie Easy One Touch 5 CD Slot Universal Car Mount Phone Holder US, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Other Tablet & eBook Accs
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
iOttie Car Phone Holder Mount Easy One Touch 5 Dash & Windscreen, Black HLCRIO171AM
iOttie Car Phone Holder Mount Easy One Touch 5 Dash & Windscreen, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Other Tablet & eBook Accs
prodImage
£33.58
Shipping: Free
iOttie Easy One Touch 5 Cup Holder Car Mount Phone Holder for iPhone, Samsung, Moto, Huawei, Nokia, LG, Smartphones B089J28SHP
TWIST DIAL: The twist dial rotates easily, expanding the spacers to ensure a secure installation on most cup holders. EASY INSTALLATION, TIGHT FIT: Spacers ensure a secure installation in most cup holders. WIDE COMPATIBILITY: New larger Easy 1 Touch Button and cradle allows for wider device & case compatibility. MAGNETIC CORD ORGANIZER: Keeps charging cables neatly organized with the magnetic tab located on the bottom foot. ADJUSTABLE VIEWING ANGLES: Easily mount your device in landscape or portrait mode for preferred viewing angle.
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
Iottie Car Phone Holder Mount Easy One Touch 5 Dashboard & Windshield Universal HLCRIO171AM
Iottie Car Phone Holder Mount Easy One Touch 5 Dashboard & Windshield Universal, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Mounts & Holders
prodImage
£34.53
Shipping: Free
iOttie Car Phone Holder Mount Easy One Touch 5 Dashboard & Windshield Universal Desk 68f89d0e0ca778b9f28389da
Car Phone Holder Mount Easy One Touch 5 Dashboard & Windshield Universal Desk, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Mounts & Holders
prodImage
£37.42
Shipping: Free
iOttie Easy One Touch 5 CD Slot Universal Car Mount Phone Holder US, Black HLCRIO173
iOttie Easy One Touch 5 CD Slot Universal Car Mount Phone Holder US, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Other Tablet & eBook Accs
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
iOttie Car Phone Holder Mount Easy One Touch 5 Dash & Windscreen, Black HLCRIO171AM
iOttie Car Phone Holder Mount Easy One Touch 5 Dash & Windscreen, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Other Tablet & eBook Accs
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
iOttie Easy One Touch 6 Universal Car Mount Dashboard & Windshield Suction Cup Phone Holder for iPhone Samsung, Google, All Smartphones B0C1HP8N5D
EASY ONE TOUCH MECHANISM: Press the locking side arms with a quick one-handed motion, and place your phone against the trigger button. The mount’s arms will close automatically, holding your device securely while you drive. Mount or remove your phone in seconds with the Easy One Touch Mechanism. WIDE COMPATIBILITY: New larger Easy One Touch button, with a universal cradle that fits smartphones and cases of any size. CORD ORGANIZER: Keep charging cables neatly organized with a built in cord management system. TELESCOPIC ARM: The improved telescopic arm now extends from 5 inches to 8 inches and pivots 260 degrees for a myriad of customized viewing angles while you’re on the road. ADJUSTABLE BOTTOM FOOT: You can easily and securely adjust the bottom foot to secure smartphones of all sizes.
prodImage
£48.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car phone holder with Easy-One-Touch technology
Mounts to air vents
Automatic closing of the holder arms when placing the smartphone
Extendable feet for larger devices
Magnetic cable holder for cable management
360° rotatable head
Suitable for mobile phones with a width of 5.9 cm to 9.2 cm

Price History

1M
iOttie Easy One Touch 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - SEGA: Amy Rose
£27.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Case iPhone Xs
£26.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GS928
£27.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 8 Case
£27.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-VN975
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Clear Case with MagSafe
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Clear Case with MagSafe
£27.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£31.52
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel