Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Rainbow

Manufacturer: Invento
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Rainbow
from £35.95to £44.322 offersManufacturer: Invento
• Steering Mat
• Material: Polyester, Polyester Ripstop
• Including flying loops, string, and winder
• Wingspan: 130 cm
• Suitable wind strengths: 2 - 6 Bft
• Stand height: 55 cm
• Suitable for ages: from 8 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Rainbow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HQ Power Kite Symphony Beach 1.3M Rainbow Kite 11768050
HQ Power Kite Symphony Beach 1.3M Rainbow Kite, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Kites > Stunt Kites
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
HQ Kites Symphony Beach III Rainbow R2F Kite (1.3m) 11768050
HQ Kites Symphony Beach III Rainbow R2F Kite (1.3m), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£44.32
£50.27
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Properties
Material:Polyester, Polyester Ripstop
Including flying loops, string, and winder
Wingspan: 130 cm
Suitable wind strengths: 2 - 6 Bft
Stand height: 55 cm
Suitable for ages: from 8 years

Price History

1M 3M
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Rainbow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£35.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Torpedo 21g
£38.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Harrows Dartboard Bristle
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Winmau Pro-SFB
£32.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cobra Pool cue
£29.93
Compare Prices
50 offers
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Unicorn Eclipse Pro
£29.88
Compare Prices
16 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Rainbow
atbshop_ltd
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£44.32
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel