Intex Frame pool 450 x 220 x 84 cm (28274)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Frame pool 450 x 220 x 84 cm (28274)
from £269.99to £299.992 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Frame Pool Set
• Material: Galvanized steel, powder-coated PVC
• Stability through steel tube construction
• Water capacity: 7,127 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Frame pool 450 x 220 x 84 cm (28274)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Rectangular Metal Frame Above Ground Swimming Pool 4.5m x 2.2m #28274 28274UK
Intex Rectangular Metal Frame Above Ground Swimming Pool 4.5m x 2.2m #28274, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Above-Ground Pools
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Intex 28274GN 4.5 m x 2.2 m x 0.84 m Rectangular Frame Pool Set - EURO PLUG
Intex 28274GN 4.5 m x 2.2 m x 0.84 m Rectangular Frame Pool Set - EURO PLUG, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Above-Ground Pools
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Pool Set
Material: Galvanized steel, powder-coated PVC
Stability through steel tube construction
Water capacity: 7,127 l

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Frame pool 450 x 220 x 84 cm (28274)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel