vidaXL Solar panel for pool heating set of 2 (270752)

Price History
• Solar Panels for Pool Heating
• Increases Pool Water Temperature by up to 10 Degrees
• Compatible with Most Pool Pumps
• Installation: Roof, Rack, or Ground
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solar panel for pool heating set of 2 (270752)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Solar Pool Heater, Solar Pool Heaters, Solar Pool Heater vidaXL 3079659
Solar Pool Heater, Solar Pool Heaters, Solar Pool Heater vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2x Solar Panels for Swimming Pool Heater Heating mat Sun Energy Power
These solar panels collect the sun's rays, convert them to heat and help keep your pool comfortably warm. It increases pool water temperature...
prodImage
£319.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solar Panels for Pool Heating
Increases Pool Water Temperature by up to 10 Degrees
Compatible with Most Pool Pumps
Installation: Roof, Rack, or Ground

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solar panel for pool heating set of 2 (270752)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Pool Dome 440 x 220 cm (92299)
£365.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Pool Dome 546 x 516 x 250 cm (42001127)
£228.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Pool Dome 546 x 516 x 250 cm (42001126)
£228.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Solar panel for pool heating set of 2 (270752)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel