Intex Sand filter system 12m³ (26652)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Sand filter system 12m³ (26652)
from £255.98to £345.003 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Sand filter system
• Suitable for pools up to 42,000 l
• Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Dimensions: Width 64 cm, Height 71 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Sand filter system 12m³ (26652)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Krystal Clear 0.75hp Sand Filter Pump Pack 26652
Intex Krystal Clear 0.75hp Sand Filter Pump Pack, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Filters
prodImage
£255.98
Shipping: Free
Intex Krystal Clear Sand Filter Pump Pack 0.75hp - 9.2m3 System Flow - 12m3 Pump Flow pla26652
Details Intex Krystal Clear sand filters have long been the leading choice for the above ground market for keeping pool water clear and sparkling,
prodImage
£288.84
Shipping: Free
Intex Pool Filter Pump Krystal Clear Pump and Sand Filtration Set Models 1 to... 26652
Intex Pool Filter Pump Krystal Clear Pump and Sand Filtration Set Models 1 to..., Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Pumps
prodImage
£345.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sand filter system
Suitable for pools up to 42,000 l
Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Dimensions: Width 64 cm, Height 71 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Sand filter system 12m³ (26652)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intex Sand filter system 12m³ (26652)
garden-paradise
prodImage
£255.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£288.84
Shipping: Free
heatpumps4pools
prodImage
£345.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel