vidaXL Pool sand filter with 6-way valve (91727)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Pool sand filter with 6-way valve (91727)
from £334.99to £401.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Pool sand filter
• Material: polyethylene
• Filter medium: sand
• Flow rate: 10 m³/h
• 6-way multiport valve
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Pool sand filter with 6-way valve (91727)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Pool Sand Filter with 6 Position Valve Blue 560mm Spa Filters Upgrade 91727
By means of sand as a filter medium, this pool sand filter is effective in filtering and purifying the water of your pool. This is a considerably...
prodImage
£334.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Pool Sand Filter With 6 Position Valve Blue
Pool Sand Filter With 6 Position Valve Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£398.99
Shipping: Free
Pool Sand Filter with 6 Position Valve Hot Tub Spa Pump 660mm/560mm vidaXL 91727
Pool Sand Filter with 6 Position Valve Hot Tub Spa Pump 660mm/560mm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Filters
prodImage
£401.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pool sand filter
Material: polyethylene
Filter medium: sand
Flow rate: 10 m³/h
6-way multiport valve

Price History

1M
vidaXL Pool sand filter with 6-way valve (91727)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Pool sand filter with 6-way valve (91727)
prodImage
£334.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£398.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£401.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel