Bestway Oval frame pool set 424 x 250 cm (56620)

Manufacturer: Bestway
Bestway Oval frame pool set 424 x 250 cm (56620)
from £383.99to £519.003 offersManufacturer: Bestway
• Swimming Pool
• Ladder
• Filter pump
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Basin Type: Oval
• Sand Filter System Performance: 2 m³/h
• Capacity in m³: 7.25 m³
• Dimensions: W2.5 m x D4.24 m x H1 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bestway Oval frame pool set 424 x 250 cm (56620)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Above Ground Pool Bestway Steel Pro MAX Oval Garden Pool Set 4.27 x 2.50 x 1.00m 56620
Above Ground Pool Bestway Steel Pro MAX Oval Garden Pool Set 4.27 x 2.50 x 1.00m, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Above-Ground Pools
prodImage
£383.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Steel Pro MAX 14' x 8'2" x 39.5"/4.27m x 2.50m x 1.00m Oval Pool Set 56620GB
Features OVAL GARDEN POOL This Steel Pro MAX pool is the perfect companion for your summer fun! Enjoy swimming around in the sun with this great...
prodImage
£478.25
Shipping: Free
Bestway Power Steel 56620 Above-Ground Pool (56620)
14FT ABOVE GROUND POOL: comes a complete set featuring framed swimming pool, filter pump ladder and ChemConnect dispenser to keep your water healthy and clean all year round DURABLE: made from PVC Tritech material to make your above ground pool last longer; enjoy your swimming pool all season long EASY SET UP: with no tools required; the Seal and Lock system prevents friction to form a secure frame connection, as well as corrosion resistant metal to keep your pool lasting longer SIZE: 4.27 m x 2.50 m x 1.00 m (14 ft. x 8 ft. 2 in. x 39.5 in, awater capacity: 7,250L
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Ladder
Filter pump
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.5 m x D4.24 m x H1 m
Filling Capacity
Capacity in m³:7.25 m³
Specifications
Material:Plastic, Steel
Basin Type:Oval
Sand Filter System Performance:2 m³/h

Price History

1M
Bestway Oval frame pool set 424 x 250 cm (56620)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Oval frame pool set 424 x 250 cm (56620)
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£383.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£478.25
Shipping: Free
MadFun
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel