Intex Cover 244 cm for Intex Easy Pool (28020)

Price History
• Tarpaulin
• Basin Type: Round pool
• Diameter: 244 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Cover 244 cm for Intex Easy Pool (28020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Krystal Clear Pool Basics Swimming Pool Protect Cover 2.8m New 128020
Intex Krystal Clear Pool Basics Swimming Pool Protect Cover 2.8m New, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£11.00
£14.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Intex Pool Cover Swimming Pool Cover Pool Protector Safety Cover Round 28020
This Intex pool cover 28020 keeps your pool free of dirt, insects, and other debris when it is not in use. Made of high-quality polyethylene, the...
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:244 Centimetre
Specifications
Basin Type:Round pool

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Cover 244 cm for Intex Easy Pool (28020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

52 Reviews

Latest
I didn't actually buy this.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/09/2020
|
I never purchased this but keep being requested to review it.
Ok
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
08/09/2020
|
Covers pool sinks in the middle
Good
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/08/2020
|
Great pool good size
Pool cover
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
15/07/2020
|
It fits snugly on a Bestway 10ft metal frame pool - it's excellent
Great pool cover. Thank you
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/07/2020
|
Great product thank you. It has kept the pool nice and clean over the summer months and helps heat the water each evening also.
With reviews from

Intex Cover 244 cm for Intex Easy Pool (28020) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 52 reviews
5
41
4
2
3
1
2
3
1
5

Similar Priced Products

thetoyzshackni
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel