Intel Core 2 Duo T5500 1.6GHz S478 Boxed

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core 2 Duo T5500 1.6GHz S478 Boxed
from £288.001 offerManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core 2 Duo
• Socket: 478M
• Processor Model Number: T5500
• Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x): 1.66 MHz
• FSB: 667 MHz
• L2 Cache: 2048KB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel Core 2 Duo T5500 1.6GHz S478 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Intel

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core 2 Duo T5500/1.66G FSB667 2MB FCPGA6 144818
Intel Core 2 Duo T5500/1.66G FSB667 2MB FCPGA6
prodImage
£288.00
£293.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core 2 Duo
Processor Model Number:T5500
Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x):1.66 MHz
FSB:667 MHz
Socket:478M
L2 Cache:2048KB
Dual-Core:Yes
Instruction Sets:EM64T, Enhanced SpeedStepping Technology, Execute Disable Bit, Intel Virtualization Technology
Max. Consumption:34 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes

Price History

1M
Intel Core 2 Duo T5500 1.6GHz S478 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i3 14100 Boxed
£180.32
Intel Core i3 14100 BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700 Boxed
£349.99
Intel Core i7 14700 BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900K Boxed
£429.07
Intel Core i9 14900K BoxedCompare 17 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700K Boxed
£340.83
Intel Core i7 14700K BoxedCompare 12 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£198.25
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600K Boxed
£275.00
Intel Core i5 14600K BoxedCompare 3 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£400.15
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700KF Boxed
£319.00
Intel Core i7 14700KF BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KS Boxed
£590.00
Intel Core i9 14900KS BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core 2 Duo T5500 1.6GHz S478 Boxed
Doll-Computer
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel