Inateck Ultralight Keyboard Case (BK2007)

Manufacturer: Inateck
• Ultralight keyboard case with stand function
• Protection for display, frame, and back against scratches and impacts
• Full access to ports through cutouts
• Automatic activation of Bluetooth keyboard when opened
• Support for sleep and wake function
• Dimensions: 25.2 cm x 19.3 cm x 1.9 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£49.86
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inateck Keyboard Case for iPad 10th Gen/A16 11th Gen 2025, Ultralight Blue BK2007-BU-UK
Inateck Keyboard Case for iPad 10th Gen/A16 11th Gen 2025, Ultralight Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Inateck BK2007 Keyboard Case for iPad 10 Gen 2022, iPad Air 5/4 (2022/2020), iPad Pro 11 4/3/2/1, Vertical/Landscape Use, QWERTZ, with Pen Holder B0CGLPCGXF
Compatibility The keyboard case is specially designed for iPad 10 Gen 2022 10.9 inch, iPad Pro 11 inch 4/3/2/1, iPad Air 5 Gen 2022, and iPad Air 4 Gen 2020. Ultra Slim & Super Lightweight The iPad keyboard is only 7mm thick, 15mm when covered with the case. The total weight is 434g, 90% lighter than comparable products, allowing for trouble-free travel. Portrait and Landscape View - With our iPad case with keyboard, you can easily switch the iPad between portrait and landscape mode to meet your search and display needs. Ignition time 1S: lights up in less than 1 second. Automatically starts when the keyboard is connected to your iPad and turns off when the keyboard is removed. A physical switch is not required. Effortless and energy saving. Pen Holder Included The PU pen holder can hold your pencil, with a frameless design that allows convenient magnetic charging for the second generation pen (Note: pencil not included).
prodImage
£49.86
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves inateck Keyboard iPad 13`` QWERTZ blue NEW
inateck Keyboard iPad 13`` QWERTZ blue NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£55.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves inateck Keyboard iPad 2007 gray [BK2007_ NEW
inateck Keyboard iPad 2007 gray [BK2007_ NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£66.78
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves inateck Keyboard iPad 2007 purple BK2007 NEW
inateck Keyboard iPad 2007 purple BK2007 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£68.12
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves inateck Keyboard iPad 2007 black BK2007_ NEW
inateck Keyboard iPad 2007 black BK2007_ NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£68.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultralight keyboard case with stand function
Protection for display, frame, and back against scratches and impacts
Full access to ports through cutouts
Automatic activation of Bluetooth keyboard when opened
Support for sleep and wake function
Dimensions: 25.2 cm x 19.3 cm x 1.9 cm

Price History

1M
Inateck Ultralight Keyboard Case (BK2007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ukhome-47
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.86
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£55.01
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£66.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel