Imperial Dabman i200

Manufacturer: Imperial
Imperial Dabman i200
from £139.993 offersManufacturer: Imperial
• Internet Radio
• Receiver Music Power: 20 W
• RDS Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: DAB+, VHF
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), Headphones, USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Watch: Yes
• Alarm Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Imperial Dabman i200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Telestar Dabman i200 - radios (Internet, Digital, DAB, DAB+, FM, 20 W, TFT, 7 cm (3")) B015ZNW5AO
Seamlessly switch between DAB+ digital radio, FM and Wi-Fi internet stations for a world of broadcast options. Stream music wirelessly via Bluetooth from smartphones or tablets to enjoy your playlists through built-in stereo speakers. Access MP3/AAC/WMA files on USB sticks or network drives with UPnP/DLNA support for versatile media playback. Use the intuitive front-panel controls or free AirMusic app to set alarms, sleep timer and manage presets remotely. Elegant wooden-look cabinet blends into any décor while the 2.8″ colour display shows station info, time and weather.
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Imperial DABMAN i200 Multifunctional Radio DAB+, FM, Internet, Bluetooth - White 22-232-00
Imperial DABMAN i200 Multifunctional Radio DAB+, FM, Internet, Bluetooth - White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Imperial DABMAN i200 Multifunctional Radio, DAB+, FM, Internet, Bluetooth Wood 22-230-00
Imperial DABMAN i200 Multifunctional Radio, DAB+, FM, Internet, Bluetooth Wood, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H135 mm x D103 mm
Weight:1.8 kg
Display
Display:Yes
Functions
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), Headphones, USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Watch:Yes
Alarm Function:Yes
Sleep Timer:Yes
Equalizer:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Power Supply
Playback
Receiver Music Power:20 W
RDS Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:DAB+, VHF

Price History

1M
Imperial Dabman i200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Imperial

Imperial i110
£99.99
Imperial i110Compare 1 Prices
Imperial DABMAN i610
£139.99
Imperial DABMAN i610Compare 1 Prices
Imperial DABMAN i450 CD
£299.99
Imperial DABMAN i450 CDCompare 1 Prices
Imperial DABMAN 13
£44.99
Imperial DABMAN 13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pure Evoke Play
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundmaster SCD7600TI
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAR8805
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RF-D40
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audizio Canzo
£109.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Imperial Dabman i200
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel