Ikea Antilop

Price History
High chair - Age from 8 to 18 months - Body height 72-83 cm - Dimensions 57 x 60 x 90 cm - Weight 3.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ikea Antilop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZARPMA Inflatable Cushion Inner Cover Compatible for IKEA Antilop Highchair (Cover Only) (Grey)
ZARPMA Inflatable Cushion Inner Cover Compatible for IKEA Antilop Highchair (Cover Only) (Grey) COVER ONLY. With the cover on the inflatable ANTILOP...
prodImage
£13.22
Shipping: Free
ZARPMA Cotton Seat Covers Compatible for IKEA Antilop Highchair, Surface and Pa DBM-658504
ZARPMA Cotton Seat Covers Compatible for IKEA Antilop Highchair, Surface and Pa, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
ZARPMA Inflatable Cushion Inner Cover Compatible for IKEA Antilop Highchair 6a1d524c15bfbe0ddd27597f
ZARPMA Inflatable Cushion Inner Cover Compatible for IKEA Antilop Highchair, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£15.42
Shipping: Free
Lomgwumy Cushion for High Chair, High Chair Cushion Pad for IKEA Antilop Highchair, High Chair Seat Pad, Built-in Inflatable
...
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seat Covers Cushion for IKEA Antilop Highchair, Washable Foldable Baby Highchair
Seat Covers Cushion for IKEA Antilop Highchair, Washable Foldable Baby Highchair, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: Free
ZARPMA Inflatable Cushion Inner Cover Compatible for IKEA Antilop Highchair (...
ZARPMA Inflatable Cushion Inner Cover Compatible for IKEA Antilop Highchair (..., Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
ZARPMA GIFT Ikea Antilop Highchair Seat Covers Cushion By Zama Washable Foldable Baby CCV-370757
GIFT Ikea Antilop Highchair Seat Covers Cushion By Zama Washable Foldable Baby, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
IKEA Antilop High Chair with Tray Safety Belt Kids Highchair Feeding Tray
IKEA Antilop High Chair with Tray Safety Belt Kids Highchair Feeding Tray, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.50 / Unit
ZARPMA Seat Covers Compatible for IKEA Antilop Highchair, Cotton Surface Grey
ZARPMA Seat Covers Compatible for IKEA Antilop Highchair, Cotton Surface Grey, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: Free
IKEA Cushion Inner 2 Antilop Highchair Supporting Inflatable UK STOCK - Modaleo
Cushion Inner 2 Antilop Highchair Supporting Inflatable UK STOCK - Modaleo, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Lomgwumy Cushion for High Chair, High Chair Cushion Pad for IKEA Antilop Highchair, Hi...
Cushion for High Chair, High Chair Cushion Pad for IKEA Antilop Highchair, Hi..., Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Cushion for High Chair, Chair Pad IKEA Antilop Highchair, Seat Pad, Built-In Inf
Cushion for High Chair, Chair Pad IKEA Antilop Highchair, Seat Pad, Built-In Inf, Baby > Other Baby
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
High Chair Cushion Pad for IKEA Antilop Highchair, High Chair Seat Pad, Built-In
High Chair Cushion Pad for IKEA Antilop Highchair, High Chair Seat Pad, Built-In, Baby > Other Baby
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
Cushion for High Chair, Chair Pad IKEA Antilop Highchair, Seat Pad, Built-In Inf
Cushion for High Chair, Chair Pad IKEA Antilop Highchair, Seat Pad, Built-In Inf, Baby > Other Baby
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
High Chair Cushion Pad for IKEA Antilop Highchair, High Chair Seat Pad, Built-In
High Chair Cushion Pad for IKEA Antilop Highchair, High Chair Seat Pad, Built-In, Baby > Other Baby
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
IKEA ANTILOP Portable Baby Highchair Lightweight Easy Clean White
IKEA ANTILOP Portable Baby Highchair Lightweight Easy Clean White, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.97 / Unit
Product Details
Description
High chair - Age from 8 to 18 months - Body height 72-83 cm - Dimensions 57 x 60 x 90 cm - Weight 3.9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Ikea Antilop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Ikea Antilop
prodImage
£13.22
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
hmcorpor-0
prodImage
£15.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel