iiyama UC CAM120ULB-1

Price History
• Conference camera with 12 MP camera and 6-array microphone
• Hands-free speaker with 8W power
• Control of Zoom and camera position via remote control
• 120° field of view for standard meeting rooms
• Dimensions: W 46.2 cm x D 9.3 cm x H 7.6 cm, weight 1 kg
• USB-C computer interface, 1080p up to 4K video modes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama UC CAM120ULB-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama UC CAM120ULB-1 video conferencing camera 12 MP Black 3840 x 216
Simplify your meetings via one collaboration solution. equipped with 12MP camera. 6 array microphone and 8W speakerphone. Intelligent face detection. auto tracking and voice localization provide seamless meeting experiences whilst zoom in/out and up to 3 camera position presets are all controlled using the remote control.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£268.60
Shipping: Free
iiyama UC CAM120ULB-1 video conferencing camera 12 MP Black 3840 x 2160 pixels 30 fps 322267
CAM120ULB 12MP Camera Bar 120-Degree FOV 6 array Microphone and 8W Speaker Intelligent Face Recognition Auto Tracking Voice Localization Zoom and Remote Control 120? field of view The field of view means the observable area one can see through the camera lens. It translates directly to how much of your meeting space will be visible to the participants joining remotely. A 120-degree FoV is the right solution for most standard meeting spaces. Auto-framing With intelligent face detection and voice localization the camera tracks whoever is speaking and smoothly switches between presenters automatically adjusting to best fit participant location and quantity. It not only recognizes and zooms in on meeting participants but also tracks speakers as they move about the room. Camera position presets Three predefined camera presets combined with 5x digital zoom allow for instant meeting start up. Just point the camera to your preferred focal point save it and select between the saved options with one button when needed. Studio-quality sound 6-element Microphone & 8W Speakerphone featuring Adaptive echo canceller Automatic tracking Noise reduction Automatic gain control & Dereverberation deliver crisp high quality sound free from any background noise or distortion. Easy set up Seamless connection via a USB cable. The webcam is instantly operational after connection. Compatibility Compatible with any conferencing software of your choice this camera offers trouble-free operation with Zoom Skype Microsoft Teams and others.
prodImage
£323.99
Shipping: Free
iiyama UC CAM120ULB-1 All-in-One Video/Audio Conferencing Bar (USB-C) Black B0B21JRXBX
Field of view (FoV) of 120° Auto Framing Camera Position Presets Studio quality sound Seamless connection via USB cable. The camera is ready to use immediately after connection.
prodImage
£470.14
Shipping: Free
iiyama UC CAM120ULB-1 All-in-One Video/Audio Conferencing Bar (USB-C) Black 7skuMCA4948570032983
prodImage
£476.00
£490.66
Shipping: £14.66
with shipping: £14.66
Product Details
Conference camera with 12 MP camera and 6-array microphone
Hands-free speaker with 8W power
Control of Zoom and camera position via remote control
120° field of view for standard meeting rooms
Dimensions: W 46.2 cm x D 9.3 cm x H 7.6 cm, weight 1 kg
USB-C computer interface, 1080p up to 4K video modes

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama UC CAM120ULB-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yealink UVC30 Desktop
£281.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB Videobar
£242.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS EXPAND Vision 1m
£237.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Smart Meeting PSE0501
£223.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huddly IQ
£227.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink MSpeech (1306047)
£309.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech PTZ Pro 2
£257.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ipevo Totem 120
£214.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
AVer VB130
£334.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£268.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£323.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£470.14
Shipping: Free
TECHNETIA
prodImage
£476.00
Shipping: £14.66
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel