icon Kingston

Price History
• Bean bag made from super soft corduroy fabric
• Filling with polystyrene beads for optimal support
• Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 85 cm, Depth 85 cm
• Material composition: 100% polyester
• Zipper for secure protection of the filling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
icon Kingston
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

161 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICON Kingston Corduroy Classic Bean Bag U110609585_1798762134
Keep it classic with the rounded bean bag shape we all know and love. Great for kicking back with a good book, lounging in front of the TV or relaxing with a nice glass of wine after a long day. Comes with a deep seat that is filled with just the right amount of bead for the perfect supportive, sink-in finish. Relax assured as we are fully compliant with the British Standard BS5852 Fire Furniture Regulations 1988. Our designs feature overlocked stitching and double zipping for the security of bead filling. icon Upholstery Colour: Brown
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Faux Fur Bean Bag, unicorn , Large Adult Bean Bag Chair Comfy
icon Kingston Faux Fur Bean Bag, unicorn , Large Adult Bean Bag Chair Comfy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bean Bags & Inflatables
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Charcoal Grey, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair
CLASSIC SHAPE: The classic round bean bag chair shape provides a supportive, sink-in finish that contours to your body. Whether you're lounging,
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Bubblegum, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair wit
The icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Bubblegum, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room Furniture,
prodImage
£123.67
Shipping: Free
2 Pack Icon Kids Kingston Teddy Berber Fleece Classic Dome Bean Bag - Brown 8175354
Comfy bean bag for kids
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag with Footstool, Sage Green, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag with Footstool, Sage Green, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room...
prodImage
£137.63
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag with Footstool, Orange, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag with Footstool, Orange, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room...
prodImage
£143.98
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag Chair and Pouffe, Stone Beige
About this item COSY BEAN BAG: Immerse yourself in pure comfort with this plush corduroy bean bag chair and footstool bundle, a timeless favourite...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag with Footstool, Orange, Large Adult Bean
This product is designed to provide reliable performance and practical everyday use. It is suitable for customers looking for a dependable solution...
prodImage
£155.65
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Faux Fur Bean Bag, unicorn , Large Adult Bean Bag Chair Comfy
icon Kingston Faux Fur Bean Bag, unicorn , Large Adult Bean Bag Chair Comfy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bean Bags & Inflatables
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Faux Fur Fluffy Bean Bag, Arctic Grey, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom ICODOMFF
icon Kingston Faux Fur Fluffy Bean Bag, Arctic Grey, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom...
prodImage
£303.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bean bag made from super soft corduroy fabric
Filling with polystyrene beads for optimal support
Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 85 cm, Depth 85 cm
Material composition: 100% polyester
Zipper for secure protection of the filling

Price History

1M 3M
icon Kingston
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
beanbagbazaaruk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel