icon Kingston
- Bean bag made from super soft corduroy fabric
- Filling with polystyrene beads for optimal support
- Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 85 cm, Depth 85 cm
- Material composition: 100% polyester
- Zipper for secure protection of the filling
Price History
1M 3M
icon Kingston
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Intex Beanless Bag Chair
£21.72
154 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
icon Kingston Large Kids Bean Bag, Brown, Teddy Berber Fleece, Kids Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Gifts for Girls, Bedroom, Bedroom Accessories B0FTMNL4BL
COMFY BEAN BAG CHAIR: This bean bag is perfect for older children and teenagers, moulding to their body and supporting them while they relax. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. (80cm D x 80 cm W x 45cm H) SOFT FLEECE FABRIC: Made with ultra-soft teddy bear fleece, this fluffy bean bag chair combines long-lasting durability with a soft, cosy finish. Designed to last, it also has double-stitched seams and is double zipped for added durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Kids bean bag with filling included. This product arrives in 1 box; no assembly required! Lightweight and portable, this bean-filled kids chair is perfect for relaxing. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: This kids bean bag chair is ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, as a reading chair or as cute playroom decor. MADE FOR KIDS: Icon is on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore durable kids furniture, bean bags and room decor, in a variety of trend-inspired colours, shapes, and fabrics. Made for those aged 1-15 years old. Not suitable for children under the age of 1. Includes a safety zip feature to prevent access to loose filling inside.

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
icon Kingston Large Kids Bean Bag, Natural, Teddy Berber Fleece, Kids Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Gifts for Girls, Bedroom, Bedroom Accessories B0FQ65JXD5

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Icon Cord Bean Bag Chair, Luxury Extra Large Classic Dome Adult Beanbag
Cord Bean Bag Chair, Luxury Extra Large Classic Dome Adult Beanbag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bean Bags & Inflatables

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Icon Cord Bean Bag Chair, Luxury Extra Large Classic Dome Adult Beanbag ME17946245
Cord Bean Bag Chair, Luxury Extra Large Classic Dome Adult Beanbag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bean Bags & Inflatables

£59.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Classic Cord Bean Bag - Grey 4448926
Introducing the Icon Kingston Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's cosy corduroy fabric and lightweight filling. Made with double-stitched seams and double zipped, for extra durability.

£59.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Classic Cord Bean Bag - Green 4724288

£59.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Velvet Classic Bean Bag BZBR1051_96214910
SUPPORTIVE ARMCHAIR: This comfy bean bag has a supportive seat, an innovative panel design and a clever internal fabric structure to keep its sophisticated shape. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. SOFT CORD FABRIC: Made with soft velvet, this fabric's durable nature resists wear and tear, ensuring your bean bags remain looking fresh and plush with minimal upkeep. Designed to last, they also have double-stitched seams and is double zipped for durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Bean bag with filling included. Lightweight and portable, this chair is perfect for hours of relaxing. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: This bean bag is ideal for living rooms, as a bedroom chair or as a reading chair. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. icon Upholstery Colour: Midnight Blue

£59.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Bean Bag Bazaar Kingston Leopard Print Woven Classic Bean Bag BZBR2030
VERSATILE BEAN BAG SHAPE: This classic round shaped bean bag seat moulds to your body, supporting you while you lounge. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. SOFT WOVEN FABRIC BEANBAG: This fabric's durable nature resists wear and tear, ensuring your bean bag remains looking fresh and plush with minimal upkeep. Designed to last with a natural look, it also has double-stitched seams and is double zipped for extra durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Bean bag with filling included. This product arrives in 1 box; no assembly required! Lightweight and portable, this bean-filled seat is perfect for supporting you while you relax. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: Perfect for hours of relaxation, this bean bag chair is ideal for living rooms, bedrooms or as a reading chair. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. icon

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Icon Corduroy Classic Bean Bag Chair
ICON's designs are inspired by a relaxed Scandinavian way of life, where warmth comes from within and happiness is found in the little things.

£62.49
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Charcoal Grey, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture ICODOMJC
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Charcoal Grey, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture

£64.01
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Bean Bag Dome, Kyoto Leopard Print | Size: Medium M5061088892654
Introducing the Icon Kingston Leopard Print Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's soft-touch fabric and lightweight filling. Made with double-stitched seems and double zipped, for extra durability. | icon Kingston Bean Bag Dome, Kyoto Leopard Print | Size: Medium

£69.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston XL Jumbo Cord Classic Dome Bean Bag in Charcoal | Size: Extra Large M5061088892067
Stretch out and relax in the XL Cord Bean Bag Chair a supersized twist on a classic designed to mould to your body for full-body support and comfort. Made with soft, durable corduroy and reinforced with double stitching and double zipped, its built to last. This extra-large bean bag is perfect for lounging in the living room, bedroom or your favourite reading nook. | icon Kingston XL Jumbo Cord Classic Dome Bean Bag in Charcoal | Size: Extra Large

£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Grey, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0CFV6JWXK
CLASSIC SHAPE: The classic round bean bag chair shape provides a supportive, sink-in finish that contours to your body. Whether you're lounging, reading, or watching TV, this large bean bag ensures maximum comfort and relaxation. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. (85cm D x 85cm W x 50cm H) SOFT CORD FABRIC: Made from super-soft, durable corduroy, this comfy chair combines a luxurious feel with lasting durability. The high-quality fabric resists wear and tear, ensuring your beanbag chair stays plush and inviting for years to come. BEAN BAG FILLING: Arrives pre-filled, in 1 box with high-quality polyester beads, giving you immediate comfort. The filling provides the ideal balance of softness and support for a cosy, relaxing experience in this adult bean bag chair. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. Freshly manufactured filling may have a new product smell that will disappear within 1 week. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: Lightweight and easy to move, this portable chair is perfect for any space. Whether you need a comfy bedroom chair for relaxation or a cosy reading chair in your living room, it offers flexible comfort wherever you need it. ALL THINGS ICON: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills, and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Icon bean bags, floor chairs, sofas, and home decor.

£50.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Faux Fur Fluffy Kids Bean Bag, Unicorn, Fluffy Kids Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included for Girls and Boys, Childrens Chair, Beanbags for Children, Playroom Décor, Bedroom Accessories B0BC6H58ZC
CLASSIC SHAPE: The classic round kids bean bag shape provides a supportive, sink-in finish that contours to your body. Whether you're lounging, reading, or watching TV, this fluffy bean bag ensures maximum comfort and relaxation. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. (65cm D x 65cm W x 45cm H) LUXURIOUS FAUX FABRIC: Made from super-soft, plush faux fur, this comfy kids chair combines a luxurious feel with lasting durability. The high-quality fabric resists wear and tear, ensuring your beanbag chair stays cosy and inviting for years to come. BEAN BAG FILLING: Arrives pre-filled with high-quality polyester beads, giving you immediate comfort. The filling provides the ideal balance of softness and support for a relaxing experience in this kids bean bag chair. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. Includes a safety zip feature to prevent access to loose filling inside. Freshly manufactured filling may have a new product smell that will disappear within 1 week. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: Lightweight and easy to move, this portable chair is perfect for any space. Whether you need a comfy bedroom chair for relaxation or a cosy reading chair in your playroom, it offers flexible comfort wherever you need it. MADE FOR LITTLE LOUNGERS: Our Icon products feature a double zip with external safety zip, which restricts access to the filling for extra security. Not suitable for use by children under the age of 1. Little ones can experience durable bean bags, soft floor chairs, in a variety of trend-inspired colours, shapes, and fabrics perfect match for all home decor.

£55.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Beige, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B075K9FVDQ

£59.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Navy Blue, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B07H9FZ7ZP

£59.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Mocha Brown, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0FP5NR8WQ

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Icon Cord Bean Bag Chair, Luxury Extra Large Classic Dome Adult Beanbag 000DOMJC
Cord Bean Bag Chair, Luxury Extra Large Classic Dome Adult Beanbag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bean Bags & Inflatables

£59.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Classic Cord Bean Bag - Blue 5752538
Introducing the Icon Kingston Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's cosy corduroy fabric and lightweight filling. Made with double-stitched seams and double zipped, for extra durability. Classic Cord Bean Bag - Blue

£59.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Classic Cord Bean Bag - Stone 9465773

£59.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Classic Cord Bean Bag - Purple 9620091
Introducing the Icon Kingston Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's cosy corduroy fabric and lightweight filling. Made with double-stitched seams and double zipped, for extra durability. Classic Cord Bean Bag - Purple

£59.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Bean Bag, Kyoto Leopard Print, Woven Fabric, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Leopard Print Gifts, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0FQP22XL3
VERSATILE BEAN BAG SHAPE: This classic round shaped bean bag seat moulds to your body, supporting you while you lounge. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. (85cm D x 85cm W x 50cm H) SOFT WOVEN FABRIC CHAIR: This fabric's durable nature resists wear and tear, ensuring your bean bag chair remains looking fresh and plush with minimal upkeep. Designed to last, it also has double-stitched seams and is double zipped for extra durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Bean bag with filling included. This product arrives in 1 box; no assembly required! Lightweight and portable, this bean bag is perfect for relaxation. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: This cord bean bag is ideal for living rooms, bedrooms or as a reading or gaming chair. ALL THINGS ICON: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Icon bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor.

£60.00
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Corduroy Classic Bean Bag BRYD4128_92636754
VERSATILE BEAN BAG SHAPE: This classic round shaped bean bag seat moulds to your body, supporting you while you lounge. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. SOFT CORD FABRIC: Made with soft corduroy, this fabric's durable nature resists wear and tear, ensuring your bean bag remains looking fresh and plush with minimal upkeep. Designed to last, it also has double-stitched seams and is double zipped for extra durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Bean bag with filling included. This product arrives in 1 box; no assembly required! Lightweight and portable, this bean-filled seat is perfect for supporting you while you relax. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: Perfect for hours of relaxation, this bean bag chair is ideal for living rooms, bedrooms or as a reading chair. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. icon Upholstery Colour: Lavender Purple

£63.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Corduroy XL Classic Bean Bag BZBR1983_118322686
XXL BEAN BAG SHAPE: This giant classic bean bag seat moulds to your body, supporting you while you lounge. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. SOFT CORD FABRIC: Made with soft corduroy, this fabric's durable nature resists wear and tear, ensuring your bean bag chair remains looking fresh and plush with minimal upkeep. Designed to last, it also has double-stitched seams and is double zipped for extra durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Bean bag with filling included. This product arrives in 1 box; no assembly required! Lightweight and portable, this bean-filled seat is perfect for supporting you while you relax. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: Perfect for hours of relaxation, this large bean bag chair is ideal for living rooms, bedrooms or as a reading chair. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. icon Upholstery Colour: Grey

£68.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Faux Fur Fluffy Kids Bean Bag, Artic, Fluffy Kids Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included for Girls and Boys, Childrens Chair, Beanbags for Children, Playroom Décor, Bedroom Accessories B00GJMNHIK

£69.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Large Bean Bag, Beige, XXL Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0FP5NQWH8
CLASSIC SHAPE BUT BIGGER: This classic round giant bean bag chair shape provides a supportive, sink-in finish that contours to your body. Whether you're lounging, reading, or watching TV, this large bean bag ensures maximum comfort and relaxation. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. (92cm D x 92cm W x 52cm H) SOFT CORD FABRIC: Made from super-soft, durable corduroy, this comfy chair combines a luxurious feel with lasting durability. The high-quality fabric resists wear and tear, ensuring your beanbag chair stays plush and inviting for years to come. BEAN BAG FILLING: Arrives pre-filled, in 1 box with high-quality polyester beads, giving you immediate comfort. The filling provides the ideal balance of softness and support for a cosy, relaxing experience in this adult bean bag chair. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. Freshly manufactured filling may have a new product smell that will disappear within 1 week. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: Lightweight and easy to move, this portable chair is perfect for any space. Whether you need a comfy bedroom chair for relaxation or a cosy reading chair in your living room, it offers flexible comfort wherever you need it. ALL THINGS ICON: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills, and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Icon bean bags, floor chairs, sofas, and home decor.

£69.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Large Bean Bag, Charcoal Grey, XXL Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0FP5NJC6J

£69.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston XL Jumbo Cord Classic Dome Bean Bag in Stone | Size: Extra Large M5061088892074
Stretch out and relax in the XL Cord Bean Bag Chair a supersized twist on a classic designed to mould to your body for full-body support and comfort. Made with soft, durable corduroy and reinforced with double stitching and double zipped, its built to last. This extra-large bean bag is perfect for lounging in the living room, bedroom or your favourite reading nook. | icon Kingston XL Jumbo Cord Classic Dome Bean Bag in Stone | Size: Extra Large

£69.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Charcoal Grey, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Icon Kids Kingston Rabbit Faux Fur Classic Dome Bean Bag - Pink 3892230
Snuggle up in style with the Icon Kids Faux Fur Bean Bag Chair, designed to mould to little loungers for cosy, supportive comfort. Wrapped in ultra-soft faux rabbit fur and built to last with double stitching and a secure zip, it's as durable as it is adorable. Lightweight and portable, this fluffy seat is perfect for bedrooms, playrooms, reading nooks or anywhere your child loves to lounge.

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bean bag made from super soft corduroy fabric |
| Filling with polystyrene beads for optimal support |
| Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 85 cm, Depth 85 cm |
| Material composition: 100% polyester |
| Zipper for secure protection of the filling |
Price History
1M 3M
icon Kingston
Price AlertPriceMachine Price