Intex Beanless Bag Chair
- Air chair
- Material: Vinyl
- Foldable
- Dimensions: W107 cm x D104 cm x H69 cm
- Inflatable Chair
- Dimensions: 107 x 104 x 69 cm
- Waterproof and flocked surface
- Cord-like texture
Price History
1M 3M
Intex Beanless Bag Chair
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Intex Beanless Bag Inflatable Chair 114cm x 114cm x 71cm, Grey Flocked Bean Bag Style Lounge Seat, Waterproof Indoor Outdoor Inflatable Furniture for Adults JA-IN68579NP
BEAN BAG COMFORT WITH CHAIR SUPPORT - Designed to offer the relaxed feel of a bean bag with the supportive shape of a chair, making it ideal for sitting back and unwinding in comfort. SOFT FLOCKED FINISH - Features a waterproof flocked top with a corduroy texture for a softer feel and a more comfortable seating experience at home or in guest spaces. GREAT FOR HOME AND GUEST USE - Perfect for dorm rooms, bedrooms, gaming spaces and guest seating, giving you a practical inflatable chair that is easy to move and use when needed. EASY TO INFLATE AND STORE - Quick to inflate with a bicycle pump or air compressor, then deflates and folds compactly for convenient storage between uses. DURABLE ADULT DESIGN - Made with strong vinyl sides and base and an approximate inflated size of 114 x 114 x 71cm, offering a roomy and practical lounge chair for adults.

£22.16
Shipping: Free
Beanless Bag Chair Intex Inflatable Round 1 Person Relaxing Lounge Seat, Grey 68579NP
Beanless Bag Chair Intex Inflatable Round 1 Person Relaxing Lounge Seat, Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Furniture > Bean Bags & Inflatables

£23.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Beanless Bag Inflatable Chair 114cm x 114cm x 71cm, Grey Flocked Bean Bag Style Lounge Seat, Waterproof Indoor Outdoor Inflatable Furniture for Adults B009VD1FSI

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Beanless Bag Inflatable Chair 114cm x 114cm x 71cm, Grey Flocked Bean Bag Style Lounge Seat, Waterproof Indoor Outdoor Inflatable Furniture for Adults JA-IN68579NP

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Beanless Bag Chair - Grey for Outdoor Pool, Weather-Resistant Lounge Chair (Code 6.94106E+12) 6941057402758
Upgrade your outdoor lounging with the Intex Beanless Bag Chair - Grey for Swimming pool outdoor. This brand new, high-quality chair blends...

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Intex 68579 Inflatable Beanless Bag Chair for Indoors and Outdoors
Intex 68579 inflatable beanless bag chair. A smart and tactical piece of furniture that will become yournext favourite place to chill for how much...

£26.00
Shipping: Free
Intex Transparent, beanless pocket chair, inflated size: 137 cm x 127 cm x 74 cm (66500NP) D-Comsed-0125-UK-2181
Approximate inflated size: 1.37m x 1.27m x 74cm Comfortable and stylish Folds for compact storage For indoor use

£48.26
Shipping: Free
Intex Beanless Bag Inflatable Chair 114cm x 1.14 m x m x 71 cm, Grey 6941057402758
Intex Beanless Bag Inflatable Chair 114cm x 1.14 m x m x 71 cm, Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bean Bags & Inflatables

£52.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Inflatable Chair |
| Dimensions: 107 x 104 x 69 cm |
| Waterproof and flocked surface |
| Cord-like texture |
| Suitable for indoor and outdoor use |
| Material: Vinyl |
| Foldable |
| Dimensions: W107 cm x D104 cm x H69 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Intex Beanless Bag Chair
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
242 Reviews
Latest
Was fantastic for a week or two...
|
28/10/2022
|
From Trustami
As per the title, it was fantastic. I bought this as normal beanbag chairs are too heavy and end up looking scruffy. This looked great, was super comfortable and everyone that saw it didn't want to get out of it.
However....View More After a couple of weeks, holes just started appearing as the material was splitting. The chair was not over inflated, and nobody was rough with it.
Now it's a completely useless bag of air. Wishing now that I did just buy a real bean bag.View Less
Broken
|
21/10/2022
|
From Trustami
I used it for less than a month without any damage, but it's broken. It's leaking on its own now, and I can't find any reason for it.
Suitable for children, teens and adults
|
29/09/2022
|
From Trustami
Easy to inflate and deflate. Very comfortable kids loved them while they used their iPads. I chose grey as it matches in with most decor.
Comfort position..
|
26/09/2022
|
From Trustami
Easily inflatable, sitting position is also nice. Worth the money spent.
Ok
|
17/09/2022
|
From Trustami
Tutto 👌
Back
Next
Intex Beanless Bag Chair Review Summary
2.9out of 5
Based on 242 reviews