icon Kingston

Price History
• Bean bag made from super soft corduroy fabric
• Filling with polystyrene beads for optimal support
• Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 85 cm, Depth 85 cm
• Material composition: 100% polyester
• Zipper for secure protection of the filling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
icon Kingston
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

160 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Dusk Pink, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Sage Green, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture
Introducing the Icon Kingston Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's cosy...
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Lilac, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Teal Green, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Beige, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Navy Blue, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Water-Resistant Classic Bean Bag U110629748_671119540
VERSATILE BEAN BAG SHAPE: Made in the UK, this classic round bean bag moulds to your body and gives you flexible support in any position. A versatile gaming bean bag chair that’s just as good for lounging, reading, or relaxing as it is for hours of play. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. DURABLE FABRIC: Crafted from durable fabric that’s easy to wipe clean and built to last through endless gaming sessions and cosy nights in. A practical and comfy addition to your living room, games room, or snug. BEAN BAG FILLING: Your large bean bag arrives pre-filled and ready to use with no assembly required. Lightweight and easy to move, it adjusts to your shape to create a comfortable, casual spot to game, stream, study, or unwind. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: A versatile bean bag chair that works in any room. Use it as a gaming chair, home cinema seat, reading chair, or chill-out lounge chair. A brilliant Christmas gift idea for gamers, teens, students, and adults who love comfort. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. Please note: To ensure safe delivery, orders of 11 or more units will be split into batches and delivered over consecutive days. icon Upholstery Colour: Aqua Blue
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Water-Resistant Classic Bean Bag U110629748_671119546
VERSATILE BEAN BAG SHAPE: Made in the UK, this classic round bean bag moulds to your body and gives you flexible support in any position. A versatile gaming bean bag chair that’s just as good for lounging, reading, or relaxing as it is for hours of play. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. DURABLE FABRIC: Crafted from durable fabric that’s easy to wipe clean and built to last through endless gaming sessions and cosy nights in. A practical and comfy addition to your living room, games room, or snug. BEAN BAG FILLING: Your large bean bag arrives pre-filled and ready to use with no assembly required. Lightweight and easy to move, it adjusts to your shape to create a comfortable, casual spot to game, stream, study, or unwind. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: A versatile bean bag chair that works in any room. Use it as a gaming chair, home cinema seat, reading chair, or chill-out lounge chair. A brilliant Christmas gift idea for gamers, teens, students, and adults who love comfort. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. Please note: To ensure safe delivery, orders of 11 or more units will be split into batches and delivered over consecutive days. icon Upholstery Colour: Dark Green
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Water-Resistant Classic Bean Bag U110629748_671119539
VERSATILE BEAN BAG SHAPE: Made in the UK, this classic round bean bag moulds to your body and gives you flexible support in any position. A versatile gaming bean bag chair that’s just as good for lounging, reading, or relaxing as it is for hours of play. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. DURABLE FABRIC: Crafted from durable fabric that’s easy to wipe clean and built to last through endless gaming sessions and cosy nights in. A practical and comfy addition to your living room, games room, or snug. BEAN BAG FILLING: Your large bean bag arrives pre-filled and ready to use with no assembly required. Lightweight and easy to move, it adjusts to your shape to create a comfortable, casual spot to game, stream, study, or unwind. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: A versatile bean bag chair that works in any room. Use it as a gaming chair, home cinema seat, reading chair, or chill-out lounge chair. A brilliant Christmas gift idea for gamers, teens, students, and adults who love comfort. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. Please note: To ensure safe delivery, orders of 11 or more units will be split into batches and delivered over consecutive days. icon Upholstery Colour: Black
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Beige, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Beige, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture CLASSIC...
prodImage
£88.22
£92.21
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
icon Kingston Faux Fur Fluffy Kids Bean Bag, Rose Pink, Fluffy Kids Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included for Girls and Boys, Childrens Chair, Beanbags ICOKPOFF
Product Description Snuggle up in style with the Icon Kids Faux Fur Bean Bag Chair, designed to mould to little loungers for cosy, supportive comfort.
prodImage
£89.19
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag with Footstool, Beige, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B083M3BQLL
CLASSIC SHAPE: The classic round bean bag chair and footstool shape provides a supportive, sink-in finish that contours to your body. Whether you're lounging, reading, or watching TV, this large bean bag ensures maximum comfort and relaxation. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. (Bean Bag 85cm D x 85cm W x 50cm H; Footstool 40cm D x 40cm W x 24cm H) SOFT CORD FABRIC: Made from super-soft, durable corduroy, this comfy chair combines a luxurious feel with lasting durability. The high-quality fabric resists wear and tear, ensuring your beanbag chair stays plush and inviting for years to come. BEAN BAG FILLING: Arrives pre-filled, in 1 box with high-quality polyester beads, giving you immediate comfort. The filling provides the ideal balance of softness and support for a cosy, relaxing experience in this adult bean bag chair. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. Freshly manufactured filling may have a new product smell that will disappear within 1 week. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: Lightweight and easy to move, this portable chair is perfect for any space. Whether you need a comfy bedroom chair for relaxation or a cosy reading chair in your living room, it offers flexible comfort wherever you need it. ALL THINGS ICON: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills, and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Icon bean bags, floor chairs, sofas, and home decor.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag with Footstool, Teal Green, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B09HP3M1VB
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag with Footstool, Ochre Yellow, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B09VCBZZNZ
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag with Footstool, Navy Blue, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B083M1ZX11
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag with Footstool, Orange, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0FP5KM5JD
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag with Footstool, Mocha Brown, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0FP5L9DLQ
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag with Footstool, Denim Blue, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0FP5NFCZ9
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Velvet Bean Bag & Footstool with Filling Included, Teal B081K387CF
CLASSIC SHAPE: The classic round bean bag chair shape provides a supportive, sink-in finish that contours to your body. Whether you're lounging, reading, or watching TV, this large bean bag ensures maximum comfort and relaxation. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. (Bean Bag 85cm D x 85cm W x 50cm H; Footstool 40cm D x 40cm W x 24cm H)) SOFT VELVET FABRIC: Made from super-soft, durable velvet, this comfy chair combines a luxurious feel with lasting durability. The high-quality fabric resists wear and tear, ensuring your beanbag velvet chair stays plush and inviting for years to come. BEAN BAG FILLING: Arrives pre-filled, in 1 box with high-quality polyester beads, giving you immediate comfort. The filling provides the ideal balance of softness and support for a cosy, relaxing experience in this adult bean bag chair. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: Lightweight and easy to move, this portable chair is perfect for any space. Whether you need a comfy bedroom chair for relaxation or a cosy reading chair in your living room, it offers flexible comfort wherever you need it. ALL THINGS ICON: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills, and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Icon bean bags, floor chairs, sofas, and home decor.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag & Footstool with Filling Included, Grey B0CFV6WGXK
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Velvet Bean Bag Chair & Pouffe Pink Bean Bag Chair in Teal M5060554749638
Experience ultimate luxury and comfort with our classic velvet bean bag and footstool set. Designed for relaxation, sink into its plushness after a long day. The soft velvet fabric exudes luxury with its beautiful sheen. Ensuring durability with secure zips and double-stitched seams, this chair is both durable and stylish. Its lightweight and versatile design make it a seamless addition to any room. | icon Kingston Classic Velvet Bean Bag Chair & Pouffe Pink Bean Bag Chair in Teal
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Navy M5060554749744
Our sophisticated Kingston bean bag prioritises comfort. Designed with the softest cord we could find, this seat is a piece made for lounging. | icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Navy
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Natural M5060554749768
Our sophisticated Kingston bean bag prioritises comfort. Designed with the softest cord we could find, this seat is a piece made for lounging. | icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Natural
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Teal M5060760897932
Our sophisticated Kingston bean bag prioritises comfort. Designed with the softest cord we could find, this seat is a piece made for lounging. | icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Teal
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Yellow M5060958971642
Our sophisticated Kingston bean bag prioritises comfort. Designed with the softest cord we could find, this seat is a piece made for lounging. | icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Yellow
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Green M5061088890698
Our sophisticated Kingston bean bag prioritises comfort. Designed with the softest cord we could find, this seat is a piece made for lounging. | icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Green
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Light Grey M5060958976098
Our sophisticated Kingston bean bag prioritises comfort. Designed with the softest cord we could find, this seat is a piece made for lounging. | icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Light Grey
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Blue | Size: Medium M5061088892678
Our sophisticated Kingston bean bag prioritises comfort. Designed with the softest cord we could find, this seat is a piece made for lounging. | icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Blue | Size: Medium
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Taupe | Size: Medium M5061088892685
Our sophisticated Kingston bean bag prioritises comfort. Designed with the softest cord we could find, this seat is a piece made for lounging. | icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Taupe | Size: Medium
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Terracotta | Size: Medium M5061088892661
Our sophisticated Kingston bean bag prioritises comfort. Designed with the softest cord we could find, this seat is a piece made for lounging. | icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Terracotta | Size: Medium
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bean bag made from super soft corduroy fabric
Filling with polystyrene beads for optimal support
Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 85 cm, Depth 85 cm
Material composition: 100% polyester
Zipper for secure protection of the filling

Price History

1M 3M
icon Kingston
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
beanbagbazaaruk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel