icon Kingston
- Bean bag made from super soft corduroy fabric
- Filling with polystyrene beads for optimal support
- Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 85 cm, Depth 85 cm
- Material composition: 100% polyester
- Zipper for secure protection of the filling
Price History
1M 3M
icon Kingston
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Intex Beanless Bag Chair
£22.58
161 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Terracotta | Size: Medium M5061088892661
Our sophisticated Kingston bean bag prioritises comfort. Designed with the softest cord we could find, this seat is a piece made for lounging. | icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Terracotta | Size: Medium

£89.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Classic Cord Bean Bag with Footstool - Natural 3437515
Introducing the Icon Kingston Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's cosy corduroy fabric and lightweight filling. Made with double-stitched seems and double zipped, for extra durability.

£89.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Classic Cord Bean Bag with Footstool - Teal 8050926
Introducing the Icon Kingston Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's cosy corduroy fabric and lightweight filling. Made with double-stitched seems and double zipped, for extra durability. Classic Cord Bean Bag with Footstool - Teal

£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Velvet Bean Bag and Footstool - Teal 5432468
Its your place to retreat. Sink in and let this comfortable seat mold to your body. When it comes to getting up, you simply wont want to. Sitting in this classic velvet bean bag is an indulgence. Not just a looker, this chair is portable too, so you can lounge just about anywhere.

£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Velvet Bean Bag and Footstool - Dawn Pink 1854781

£89.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Bean Bag Bazaar Kingston Cordurouy Bean Bag and Square Footstool BZBR1464_125475891
SUPPORTIVE ARMCHAIR & FOOTSTOOL: This comfy bean bag set has a supportive seat, an innovative panel design and a clever internal fabric structure to keep its sophisticated shape. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. SOFT CORD FABRIC: Made with soft corduroy, this fabric's durable nature resists wear and tear, ensuring your bean bags remain looking fresh and plush with minimal upkeep. Designed to last, they also have double-stitched seams and is double zipped for durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Bean bag set with filling included. This product arrives in multiple boxes; no tools required for assembly! Lightweight and portable, this chair & footstool duo is perfect for hours of relaxing. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: This bean bag set is ideal for living rooms, as a bedroom chair or as a reading chair. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. icon Upholstery Colour: Brown

£89.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Bean Bag Bazaar Kingston Cordurouy Bean Bag and Square Footstool BZBR1464_125475888
SUPPORTIVE ARMCHAIR & FOOTSTOOL: This comfy bean bag set has a supportive seat, an innovative panel design and a clever internal fabric structure to keep its sophisticated shape. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. SOFT CORD FABRIC: Made with soft corduroy, this fabric's durable nature resists wear and tear, ensuring your bean bags remain looking fresh and plush with minimal upkeep. Designed to last, they also have double-stitched seams and is double zipped for durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Bean bag set with filling included. This product arrives in multiple boxes; no tools required for assembly! Lightweight and portable, this chair & footstool duo is perfect for hours of relaxing. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: This bean bag set is ideal for living rooms, as a bedroom chair or as a reading chair. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. icon Upholstery Colour: Orange

£89.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Bean Bag Bazaar Kingston Cordurouy Bean Bag and Square Footstool BZBR1464_125475889
SUPPORTIVE ARMCHAIR & FOOTSTOOL: This comfy bean bag set has a supportive seat, an innovative panel design and a clever internal fabric structure to keep its sophisticated shape. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. SOFT CORD FABRIC: Made with soft corduroy, this fabric's durable nature resists wear and tear, ensuring your bean bags remain looking fresh and plush with minimal upkeep. Designed to last, they also have double-stitched seams and is double zipped for durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Bean bag set with filling included. This product arrives in multiple boxes; no tools required for assembly! Lightweight and portable, this chair & footstool duo is perfect for hours of relaxing. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: This bean bag set is ideal for living rooms, as a bedroom chair or as a reading chair. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. icon Upholstery Colour: Blue

£89.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Cordurouy Bean Bag and Square Footstool BZBR1464_125475890
SUPPORTIVE ARMCHAIR & FOOTSTOOL: This comfy bean bag set has a supportive seat, an innovative panel design and a clever internal fabric structure to keep its sophisticated shape. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. SOFT CORD FABRIC: Made with soft corduroy, this fabric's durable nature resists wear and tear, ensuring your bean bags remain looking fresh and plush with minimal upkeep. Designed to last, they also have double-stitched seams and is double zipped for durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Bean bag set with filling included. This product arrives in multiple boxes; no tools required for assembly! Lightweight and portable, this chair & footstool duo is perfect for hours of relaxing. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: This bean bag set is ideal for living rooms, as a bedroom chair or as a reading chair. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. icon Upholstery Colour: Sage Green

£89.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Water-Resistant Classic Bean Bag U110629748_671119537
VERSATILE BEAN BAG SHAPE: Made in the UK, this classic round bean bag moulds to your body and gives you flexible support in any position. A versatile gaming bean bag chair that’s just as good for lounging, reading, or relaxing as it is for hours of play. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. DURABLE FABRIC: Crafted from durable fabric that’s easy to wipe clean and built to last through endless gaming sessions and cosy nights in. A practical and comfy addition to your living room, games room, or snug. BEAN BAG FILLING: Your large bean bag arrives pre-filled and ready to use with no assembly required. Lightweight and easy to move, it adjusts to your shape to create a comfortable, casual spot to game, stream, study, or unwind. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: A versatile bean bag chair that works in any room. Use it as a gaming chair, home cinema seat, reading chair, or chill-out lounge chair. A brilliant Christmas gift idea for gamers, teens, students, and adults who love comfort. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. Please note: To ensure safe delivery, orders of 11 or more units will be split into batches and delivered over consecutive days. icon Upholstery Colour: Blue

£89.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Charcoal Grey, Large
Crafted with precision, this icon kingston cord bean bag, charcoal grey, large adult bean bag chair with filling included, comfy chair, living room...

£91.98
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Large Bean Bag, Jumbo Cord Bean Bag Stone 622356557801
COSY BEAN BAG: Immerse yourself in pure comfort with this plush corduroy bean bag chair, a timeless favourite for total relaxation. Bean bag: 85cm...

£91.98
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Corduroy Classic Bean Bag U110609585_1798762137
Keep it classic with the rounded bean bag shape we all know and love. Great for kicking back with a good book, lounging in front of the TV or relaxing with a nice glass of wine after a long day. Comes with a deep seat that is filled with just the right amount of bead for the perfect supportive, sink-in finish. Relax assured as we are fully compliant with the British Standard BS5852 Fire Furniture Regulations 1988. Our designs feature overlocked stitching and double zipping for the security of bead filling. icon Upholstery Colour: Orange

£93.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Corduroy Classic Bean Bag U110609585_1798762136
Keep it classic with the rounded bean bag shape we all know and love. Great for kicking back with a good book, lounging in front of the TV or relaxing with a nice glass of wine after a long day. Comes with a deep seat that is filled with just the right amount of bead for the perfect supportive, sink-in finish. Relax assured as we are fully compliant with the British Standard BS5852 Fire Furniture Regulations 1988. Our designs feature overlocked stitching and double zipping for the security of bead filling. icon Upholstery Colour: Blue

£93.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Dusk Pink, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture

£95.98
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Beige, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture

£95.98
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Teal, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture

£95.98
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Sage Green, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture

£95.98
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Orange, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture

£95.98
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Faux Fur Bean Bag, Mocha Brown , Large Adult Bean Bag Chair Comfy
icon Kingston Faux Fur Bean Bag, Mocha Brown , Large Adult Bean Bag Chair Comfy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bean Bags & Inflatables

£95.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Bean Bag Bazaar Kingston Faux Fur Classic Bean Bag and Reading Pillow Set BZBR2036_118758483
VERSATILE BEAN BAG SHAPE AND READING PILLOW: This classic round shaped bean bag and reading pillow mould to your body, supporting you while you lounge. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. SOFT FABRIC: Made with ultra-soft fabric, this fluffy bean bag chair and reading pillow combine long-lasting durability with a soft, cosy finish. Designed to last, it also has double-stitched seams and is double zipped for added durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Your large bean bag and reading pillow arrives in 1 box and is pre-filled - no assembly needed. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: This fluffy bean bag is ideal for living rooms, as a bedroom chair or as a reading chair. Add comfort to your bed, sofa, or chairs with this supportive reading pillow. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. icon Upholstery Colour: Grey

£95.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Corduroy XL Classic Bean Bag and Footstool BZBR2009_118322740
XXL BEAN BAG & FOOTSTOOL: This giant classic bean bag set moulds to your body, supporting you while you lounge. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. SOFT CORD FABRIC: Made with soft corduroy, this fabric's durable nature resists wear and tear, ensuring your bean bag chair and footstool remains looking fresh and plush with minimal upkeep. Designed to last, it also has double-stitched seams and is double zipped for extra durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Bean bag & footstool set with filling included. This product arrives in 1 box; no assembly required! Lightweight and portable, this bean-filled seat is perfect for supporting you while you relax. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: Perfect for hours of relaxation, this large bean bag chair and footstool set is ideal for living rooms, bedrooms or as a reading chair. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. icon Upholstery Colour: Grey

£97.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Bean Bag Bazaar Kingston Corduroy XL Classic Bean Bag and Footstool BZBR2009_118322739
XXL BEAN BAG & FOOTSTOOL: This giant classic bean bag set moulds to your body, supporting you while you lounge. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. SOFT CORD FABRIC: Made with soft corduroy, this fabric's durable nature resists wear and tear, ensuring your bean bag chair and footstool remains looking fresh and plush with minimal upkeep. Designed to last, it also has double-stitched seams and is double zipped for extra durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Bean bag & footstool set with filling included. This product arrives in 1 box; no assembly required! Lightweight and portable, this bean-filled seat is perfect for supporting you while you relax. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: Perfect for hours of relaxation, this large bean bag chair and footstool set is ideal for living rooms, bedrooms or as a reading chair. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. icon Upholstery Colour: Beige

£97.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Denim Blue, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room Furniture, Bedr
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Denim Blue, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room Furniture,

£98.34
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Large Bean Bag and Footstool, Beige, XXL Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0FP5LPFH2
CLASSIC SHAPE BUT BIGGER: This classic round giant bean bag chair and footstool shape provides a supportive, sink-in finish that contours to your body. Whether you're lounging, reading, or watching TV, this large bean bag ensures maximum comfort and relaxation. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. (Bean Bag 92cm D x 92cm W x 52cm H; Footstool 40cm D x 40cm W x 24cm H) SOFT CORD FABRIC: Made from super-soft, durable corduroy, this comfy chair combines a luxurious feel with lasting durability. The high-quality fabric resists wear and tear, ensuring your beanbag chair stays plush and inviting for years to come. BEAN BAG FILLING: Arrives pre-filled, in 1 box with high-quality polyester beads, giving you immediate comfort. The filling provides the ideal balance of softness and support for a cosy, relaxing experience in this adult bean bag chair. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. Freshly manufactured filling may have a new product smell that will disappear within 1 week. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: Lightweight and easy to move, this portable chair is perfect for any space. Whether you need a comfy bedroom chair for relaxation or a cosy reading chair in your living room, it offers flexible comfort wherever you need it. ALL THINGS ICON: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills, and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Icon bean bags, floor chairs, sofas, and home decor.

£99.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Large Bean Bag and Footstool, Charcoal Grey, XXL Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0FP5JRZN8

£99.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Faux Fur Fluffy Bean Bag, Unicorn, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0CFV8X8H2
CLASSIC SHAPE: The classic round bean bag chair shape provides a supportive, sink-in finish that contours to your body. Whether you're lounging, reading, or watching TV, this large fluffy bean bag ensures maximum comfort and relaxation. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. (85cm D x 85cm W x 50cm H) LUXURIOUS FAUX FABRIC: Made from super-soft, plush faux fur, this comfy chair combines a luxurious feel with lasting durability. The high-quality fabric resists wear and tear, ensuring your beanbag chair stays cosy and inviting for years to come. BEAN BAG FILLING: Arrives pre-filled with high-quality polyester beads, giving you immediate comfort. The filling provides the ideal balance of softness and support for a relaxing experience in this adult bean bag chair. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: Lightweight and easy to move, this portable chair is perfect for any space. Whether you need a comfy bedroom chair for relaxation or a cosy reading chair in your living room, it offers flexible comfort wherever you need it. ALL THINGS ICON: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills, and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Icon bean bags, floor chairs, sofas, and home decor.

£99.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Faux Fur Fluffy Bean Bag with Filling Included, Unicorn B0CFV8X8H2

£99.99
Shipping: Free
icon Cuddle Cushion & Kingston Faux Fur Classic Bean Bag in Grey M5061088893460
Sink into comfort with this ultra-soft faux fur bean bag chair and reading pillow set. Designed in a classic rounded shape that moulds to your body for the ultimate lounge experience. Wrapped in cosy soft fabric, and built to last with double-stitched seams and a double zip, they are as durable as they are plush. Pre-filled and ready to relax, these lightweight beanbags are perfect for bedrooms, living rooms or reading corners. | icon Cuddle Cushion & Kingston Faux Fur Classic Bean Bag in Grey

£99.99
Shipping: Free
icon Cuddle Cushion & Kingston Rabbit Faux Fur Classic Bean Bag in Grey M5061088893118
Sink into comfort with this ultra-soft faux fur bean bag chair and reading pillow set. Designed in a classic rounded shape that moulds to your body for the ultimate lounge experience. Wrapped in cosy soft fabric, and built to last with double-stitched seams and a double zip, they are as durable as they are plush. Pre-filled and ready to relax, these lightweight beanbags are perfect for bedrooms, living rooms or reading corners. | icon Cuddle Cushion & Kingston Rabbit Faux Fur Classic Bean Bag in Grey

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bean bag made from super soft corduroy fabric |
| Filling with polystyrene beads for optimal support |
| Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 85 cm, Depth 85 cm |
| Material composition: 100% polyester |
| Zipper for secure protection of the filling |
Price History
1M 3M
icon Kingston
Price AlertPriceMachine Price