icon Kingston

Price History
• Bean bag made from super soft corduroy fabric
• Filling with polystyrene beads for optimal support
• Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 85 cm, Depth 85 cm
• Material composition: 100% polyester
• Zipper for secure protection of the filling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
icon Kingston
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

160 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
icon Kingston XL Jumbo Cord Classic Dome Bean Bag & Footstool in Charcoal | Size: Extra Large M5061088893033
Stretch out and relax in the XL Cord Bean Bag Chair a supersized twist on a classic designed to mould to your body for full-body support and comfort. Made with soft, durable corduroy and reinforced with double stitching and double zipped, its built to last. This extra-large bean bag is perfect for lounging in the living room, bedroom or your favourite reading nook. | icon Kingston XL Jumbo Cord Classic Dome Bean Bag & Footstool in Charcoal | Size: Extra Large
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Faux Fur Fluffy Bean Bag, Arctic Grey, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom ICODOMFF
icon Kingston Faux Fur Fluffy Bean Bag, Arctic Grey, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom...
prodImage
£105.76
Shipping: Free
ICON Bean Bag Bazaar Kids Kingston Teddy Fleece Classic Bean Bag BZBR2035_118758478
KIDS BEAN BAG CHAIR: Perfect for little ones, this bean bag moulds to their body, supporting them while they relax. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. SOFT CORD FABRIC: Made from soft corduroy, this childrens chair is durable and plush. The fabric resists wear, ensuring it stays fresh with minimal upkeep. Featuring double-stitched seams and a double zip (including an outer safety zip) for extra durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Kids bean bag with filling included. This product arrives in 1 box; no assembly required! Lightweight and portable, this bean-filled kids chair is perfect for relaxing. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: This kids bean bag chair is ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, as a reading chair or as cute playroom decor. MADE FOR LITTLE LOUNGERS: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore durable kids furniture, bean bags and room decor, in a variety of trend-inspired colours, shapes, and fabrics. Made for those aged 1-5 years old. Not suitable for children under the age of 1. icon Upholstery Colour: Beige
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Set of 2, Charcoal Grey, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0DP7T64RY
CLASSIC SHAPE: The classic round bean bag chair shape provides a supportive, sink-in finish that contours to your body. Whether you're lounging, reading, or watching TV, this large bean bag ensures maximum comfort and relaxation. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. (85cm D x 85cm W x 50cm H; per bean bag) SOFT CORD FABRIC: Made from super-soft, durable corduroy, this comfy chair combines a luxurious feel with lasting durability. The high-quality fabric resists wear and tear, ensuring your beanbag chair stays plush and inviting for years to come. BEAN BAG FILLING: Arrives pre-filled, in 1 box with high-quality polyester beads, giving you immediate comfort. The filling provides the ideal balance of softness and support for a cosy, relaxing experience in this adult bean bag chair. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. Freshly manufactured filling may have a new product smell that will disappear within 1 week. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: Lightweight and easy to move, this portable chair is perfect for any space. Whether you need a comfy bedroom chair for relaxation or a cosy reading chair in your living room, it offers flexible comfort wherever you need it. ALL THINGS ICON: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills, and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Icon bean bags, floor chairs, sofas, and home decor.
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Set of 2, Dawn Grey, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0DP7VFQPV
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Orange, Set of 2, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0FP5PTCTB
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Set of 2, Ochre Yellow, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0DP7TK1HD
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Set of 2, Dawn Pink, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0DP7V4RRN
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Set of 2, Lavender, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0DP7T11XK
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Mocha Brown, Set of 2, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0FP5KK7ZS
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Set of 2, Stone Beige, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0DP7R6KXT
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Sage Green, Set of 2, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0F1TP7CL6
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Denim Blue, Set of 2, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0FP5LPNNT
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Set of 2, Teal, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B0DP7SX68N
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag with Filling Included, Set of 2, Grey B0DP7T64RY
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Teal M5060958978696
Introducing the Icon Kingston Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's cosy corduroy fabric and lightweight filling. Made with double-stitched seems and double zipped, for extra durability. | icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Teal
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Navy M5060958978641
Introducing the Icon Kingston Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's cosy corduroy fabric and lightweight filling. Made with double-stitched seems and double zipped, for extra durability. | icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Navy
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Purple M5060958978719
Introducing the Icon Kingston Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's cosy corduroy fabric and lightweight filling. Made with double-stitched seems and double zipped, for extra durability. | icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Purple
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Light Grey M5060958978665
Introducing the Icon Kingston Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's cosy corduroy fabric and lightweight filling. Made with double-stitched seems and double zipped, for extra durability. | icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Light Grey
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Natural M5060958978726
Introducing the Icon Kingston Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's cosy corduroy fabric and lightweight filling. Made with double-stitched seems and double zipped, for extra durability. | icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Natural
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Charcoal M5060958978702
Introducing the Icon Kingston Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's cosy corduroy fabric and lightweight filling. Made with double-stitched seems and double zipped, for extra durability. | icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Charcoal
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Yellow M5060958978658
Introducing the Icon Kingston Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's cosy corduroy fabric and lightweight filling. Made with double-stitched seems and double zipped, for extra durability. | icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Yellow
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Light Pink M5060958978689
Introducing the Icon Kingston Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's cosy corduroy fabric and lightweight filling. Made with double-stitched seems and double zipped, for extra durability. | icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Light Pink
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Terracotta | Size: Medium M5061088892708
Introducing the Icon Kingston Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's cosy corduroy fabric and lightweight filling. Made with double-stitched seems and double zipped, for extra durability. | icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Terracotta | Size: Medium
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Brown | Size: Medium M5061088892722
Introducing the Icon Kingston Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's cosy corduroy fabric and lightweight filling. Made with double-stitched seems and double zipped, for extra durability. | icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Brown | Size: Medium
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy, Sage Green (2-Pack) M5061088890667
Introducing the Icon Kingston Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's cosy corduroy fabric and lightweight filling. Made with double-stitched seems and double zipped, for extra durability. | icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy, Sage Green (2-Pack)
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Blue | Size: Medium M5061088892715
Introducing the Icon Kingston Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's cosy corduroy fabric and lightweight filling. Made with double-stitched seems and double zipped, for extra durability. | icon Kingston Classic Beanbag, Corduroy 2 Pack in Blue | Size: Medium
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Bean Bag Bazaar Kids Kingston Teddy Fleece Classic Bean Bag BZBR2035_118758480
KIDS BEAN BAG CHAIR: Perfect for little ones, this bean bag moulds to their body, supporting them while they relax. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. SOFT CORD FABRIC: Made from soft corduroy, this childrens chair is durable and plush. The fabric resists wear, ensuring it stays fresh with minimal upkeep. Featuring double-stitched seams and a double zip (including an outer safety zip) for extra durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Kids bean bag with filling included. This product arrives in 1 box; no assembly required! Lightweight and portable, this bean-filled kids chair is perfect for relaxing. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: This kids bean bag chair is ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, as a reading chair or as cute playroom decor. MADE FOR LITTLE LOUNGERS: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore durable kids furniture, bean bags and room decor, in a variety of trend-inspired colours, shapes, and fabrics. Made for those aged 1-5 years old. Not suitable for children under the age of 1. icon Upholstery Colour: Brown
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Corduroy Classic Bean Bag U110609585_1798762133
Keep it classic with the rounded bean bag shape we all know and love. Great for kicking back with a good book, lounging in front of the TV or relaxing with a nice glass of wine after a long day. Comes with a deep seat that is filled with just the right amount of bead for the perfect supportive, sink-in finish. Relax assured as we are fully compliant with the British Standard BS5852 Fire Furniture Regulations 1988. Our designs feature overlocked stitching and double zipping for the security of bead filling. icon Upholstery Colour: Green
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Corduroy Classic Bean Bag U110609585_1798762134
Keep it classic with the rounded bean bag shape we all know and love. Great for kicking back with a good book, lounging in front of the TV or relaxing with a nice glass of wine after a long day. Comes with a deep seat that is filled with just the right amount of bead for the perfect supportive, sink-in finish. Relax assured as we are fully compliant with the British Standard BS5852 Fire Furniture Regulations 1988. Our designs feature overlocked stitching and double zipping for the security of bead filling. icon Upholstery Colour: Brown
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bean bag made from super soft corduroy fabric
Filling with polystyrene beads for optimal support
Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 85 cm, Depth 85 cm
Material composition: 100% polyester
Zipper for secure protection of the filling

Price History

1M 3M
icon Kingston
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
beanbagbazaaruk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel