icon Kingston
- Bean bag made from super soft corduroy fabric
- Filling with polystyrene beads for optimal support
- Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 85 cm, Depth 85 cm
- Material composition: 100% polyester
- Zipper for secure protection of the filling
Price History
1M 3M
icon Kingston
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Intex Beanless Bag Chair
£22.68
160 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Grey 1410137
The Classic is for all of us who want the easy life. It's a truly comfortable bean bag that creates a base camp to be free, anywhere. icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Grey

£69.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Navy 3706087
The Classic is for all of us who want the easy life. It's a truly comfortable bean bag that creates a base camp to be free, anywhere. icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Navy

£69.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Blue 4028558
The Classic is for all of us who want the easy life. It's a truly comfortable bean bag that creates a base camp to be free, anywhere. icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Blue

£69.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Aqua 3900536
The Classic is for all of us who want the easy life. It's a truly comfortable bean bag that creates a base camp to be free, anywhere. icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Aqua

£69.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Red 5125155
The Classic is for all of us who want the easy life. It's a truly comfortable bean bag that creates a base camp to be free, anywhere. icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Red

£69.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Teal 4718568
The Classic is for all of us who want the easy life. It's a truly comfortable bean bag that creates a base camp to be free, anywhere. icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Teal

£69.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Charcoal 5042054
The Classic is for all of us who want the easy life. It's a truly comfortable bean bag that creates a base camp to be free, anywhere. icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Charcoal

£69.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Lime 6077352
The Classic is for all of us who want the easy life. It's a truly comfortable bean bag that creates a base camp to be free, anywhere. icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Lime

£69.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Black 6357433
The Classic is for all of us who want the easy life. It's a truly comfortable bean bag that creates a base camp to be free, anywhere. icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Black

£69.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Pink 9443606
The Classic is for all of us who want the easy life. It's a truly comfortable bean bag that creates a base camp to be free, anywhere. icon Kingston Classic Outdoor Bean Bag and Footstool - Pink

£69.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Bean Bag Bazaar Kingston Corduroy XL Classic Bean Bag BZBR1983_118322685
XXL BEAN BAG SHAPE: This giant classic bean bag seat moulds to your body, supporting you while you lounge. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. SOFT CORD FABRIC: Made with soft corduroy, this fabric's durable nature resists wear and tear, ensuring your bean bag chair remains looking fresh and plush with minimal upkeep. Designed to last, it also has double-stitched seams and is double zipped for extra durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Bean bag with filling included. This product arrives in 1 box; no assembly required! Lightweight and portable, this bean-filled seat is perfect for supporting you while you relax. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: Perfect for hours of relaxation, this large bean bag chair is ideal for living rooms, bedrooms or as a reading chair. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. icon Upholstery Colour: Beige

£69.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Grey, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture

£71.39
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag Charcoal Grey Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with 68e963c6af68ef0975d7329b
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag Charcoal Grey Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bean Bags & Inflatables

£72.61
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Charcoal Grey, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture ICODOMJC
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Charcoal Grey, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture

£72.71
Shipping: Free
ICON Bean Bag Bazaar Kids Kingston Faux Fur Classic Bean Bag and Reading Pillow Set BZBR2023_118758445
VERSATILE BEAN BAG SHAPE AND READING PILLOW: This classic round shaped bean bag and reading pillow mould to your body, supporting you while you lounge. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. SOFT FABRIC: Made with ultra-soft fabric, this fluffy bean bag chair and reading pillow combine long-lasting durability with a soft, cosy finish. Designed to last, it also has double-stitched seams and is double zipped for added durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Kids bean bag with filling included. This product arrives in 1 box; no assembly required! Lightweight and portable, this bean-filled kids chair is perfect for relaxing. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: This fluffy bean bag is ideal for living rooms, as a bedroom chair or as a reading chair. Add comfort to your bed, sofa, or chairs with this supportive reading pillow. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. icon Upholstery Colour: Pink

£75.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Bean Bag Bazaar Kids Kingston Faux Fur Classic Bean Bag and Reading Pillow Set BZBR2023_118758446
VERSATILE BEAN BAG SHAPE AND READING PILLOW: This classic round shaped bean bag and reading pillow mould to your body, supporting you while you lounge. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. SOFT FABRIC: Made with ultra-soft fabric, this fluffy bean bag chair and reading pillow combine long-lasting durability with a soft, cosy finish. Designed to last, it also has double-stitched seams and is double zipped for added durability. BEAN BAG FILLING: Kids bean bag with filling included. This product arrives in 1 box; no assembly required! Lightweight and portable, this bean-filled kids chair is perfect for relaxing. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: This fluffy bean bag is ideal for living rooms, as a bedroom chair or as a reading chair. Add comfort to your bed, sofa, or chairs with this supportive reading pillow. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. icon Upholstery Colour: Grey

£75.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag, Charcoal Grey, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture

£79.98
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Cord Bean Bag with Footstool, Charcoal Grey, Large Adult Bean Bag Chair with Filling Included, Comfy Chair, Pouffe Footstool, Living Room Furniture, Bedroom Furniture B083M1VXZ5
CLASSIC SHAPE: The classic round bean bag chair and footstool shape provides a supportive, sink-in finish that contours to your body. Whether you're lounging, reading, or watching TV, this large bean bag ensures maximum comfort and relaxation. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. (Bean Bag 85cm D x 85cm W x 50cm H; Footstool 40cm D x 40cm W x 24cm H) SOFT CORD FABRIC: Made from super-soft, durable corduroy, this comfy chair combines a luxurious feel with lasting durability. The high-quality fabric resists wear and tear, ensuring your beanbag chair stays plush and inviting for years to come. BEAN BAG FILLING: Arrives pre-filled, in 1 box with high-quality polyester beads, giving you immediate comfort. The filling provides the ideal balance of softness and support for a cosy, relaxing experience in this adult bean bag chair. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. Freshly manufactured filling may have a new product smell that will disappear within 1 week. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: Lightweight and easy to move, this portable chair is perfect for any space. Whether you need a comfy bedroom chair for relaxation or a cosy reading chair in your living room, it offers flexible comfort wherever you need it. ALL THINGS ICON: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills, and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Icon bean bags, floor chairs, sofas, and home decor.

£79.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Charcoal M5060554749751
Our sophisticated Kingston bean bag prioritises comfort. Designed with the softest cord we could find, this seat is a piece made for lounging. | icon Kingston Bean Bag & Footstool Jumbo Cord Bundle in Charcoal

£79.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Classic Cord Bean Bag with Footstool - Charcoal Grey 4668946
Introducing the Icon Kingston Classic Bean Bag. Experience the softness and comfort of a bean bag anywhere, thanks to the Icon Kingston's cosy corduroy fabric and lightweight filling. Made with double-stitched seems and double zipped, for extra durability.

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Icon Cuddle Cushion and Kids Kingston Rabbit Faux Fur Classic Bean Bag - Pink 1897353
Snuggle up in style with the Icon Kids Faux Fur Bean Bag Chair and Reading Pillow set, designed to mould to little loungers for cosy, supportive comfort. Wrapped in ultra-soft faux rabbit fur and fleece, and built to last with double stitching and a secure zip, it's as durable as it is adorable. Lightweight and portable, this fluffy seat is perfect for bedrooms, playrooms, reading nooks or anywhere your child loves to lounge.

£79.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Water-Resistant Classic Bean Bag U110629748_671119544
VERSATILE BEAN BAG SHAPE: Made in the UK, this classic round bean bag moulds to your body and gives you flexible support in any position. A versatile gaming bean bag chair that’s just as good for lounging, reading, or relaxing as it is for hours of play. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. DURABLE FABRIC: Crafted from durable fabric that’s easy to wipe clean and built to last through endless gaming sessions and cosy nights in. A practical and comfy addition to your living room, games room, or snug. BEAN BAG FILLING: Your large bean bag arrives pre-filled and ready to use with no assembly required. Lightweight and easy to move, it adjusts to your shape to create a comfortable, casual spot to game, stream, study, or unwind. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: A versatile bean bag chair that works in any room. Use it as a gaming chair, home cinema seat, reading chair, or chill-out lounge chair. A brilliant Christmas gift idea for gamers, teens, students, and adults who love comfort. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. Please note: To ensure safe delivery, orders of 11 or more units will be split into batches and delivered over consecutive days. icon Upholstery Colour: Navy Blue

£81.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Water-Resistant Classic Bean Bag U110629748_671119541
VERSATILE BEAN BAG SHAPE: Made in the UK, this classic round bean bag moulds to your body and gives you flexible support in any position. A versatile gaming bean bag chair that’s just as good for lounging, reading, or relaxing as it is for hours of play. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. DURABLE FABRIC: Crafted from durable fabric that’s easy to wipe clean and built to last through endless gaming sessions and cosy nights in. A practical and comfy addition to your living room, games room, or snug. BEAN BAG FILLING: Your large bean bag arrives pre-filled and ready to use with no assembly required. Lightweight and easy to move, it adjusts to your shape to create a comfortable, casual spot to game, stream, study, or unwind. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: A versatile bean bag chair that works in any room. Use it as a gaming chair, home cinema seat, reading chair, or chill-out lounge chair. A brilliant Christmas gift idea for gamers, teens, students, and adults who love comfort. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. Please note: To ensure safe delivery, orders of 11 or more units will be split into batches and delivered over consecutive days. icon Upholstery Colour: Light Blue

£81.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Water-Resistant Classic Bean Bag U110629748_671119545
VERSATILE BEAN BAG SHAPE: Made in the UK, this classic round bean bag moulds to your body and gives you flexible support in any position. A versatile gaming bean bag chair that’s just as good for lounging, reading, or relaxing as it is for hours of play. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. DURABLE FABRIC: Crafted from durable fabric that’s easy to wipe clean and built to last through endless gaming sessions and cosy nights in. A practical and comfy addition to your living room, games room, or snug. BEAN BAG FILLING: Your large bean bag arrives pre-filled and ready to use with no assembly required. Lightweight and easy to move, it adjusts to your shape to create a comfortable, casual spot to game, stream, study, or unwind. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: A versatile bean bag chair that works in any room. Use it as a gaming chair, home cinema seat, reading chair, or chill-out lounge chair. A brilliant Christmas gift idea for gamers, teens, students, and adults who love comfort. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. Please note: To ensure safe delivery, orders of 11 or more units will be split into batches and delivered over consecutive days. icon Upholstery Colour: Orange

£81.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Water-Resistant Classic Bean Bag U110629748_671119547
VERSATILE BEAN BAG SHAPE: Made in the UK, this classic round bean bag moulds to your body and gives you flexible support in any position. A versatile gaming bean bag chair that’s just as good for lounging, reading, or relaxing as it is for hours of play. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. DURABLE FABRIC: Crafted from durable fabric that’s easy to wipe clean and built to last through endless gaming sessions and cosy nights in. A practical and comfy addition to your living room, games room, or snug. BEAN BAG FILLING: Your large bean bag arrives pre-filled and ready to use with no assembly required. Lightweight and easy to move, it adjusts to your shape to create a comfortable, casual spot to game, stream, study, or unwind. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: A versatile bean bag chair that works in any room. Use it as a gaming chair, home cinema seat, reading chair, or chill-out lounge chair. A brilliant Christmas gift idea for gamers, teens, students, and adults who love comfort. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. Please note: To ensure safe delivery, orders of 11 or more units will be split into batches and delivered over consecutive days. icon Upholstery Colour: Grey

£81.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Water-Resistant Classic Bean Bag U110629748_671119538
VERSATILE BEAN BAG SHAPE: Made in the UK, this classic round bean bag moulds to your body and gives you flexible support in any position. A versatile gaming bean bag chair that’s just as good for lounging, reading, or relaxing as it is for hours of play. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. DURABLE FABRIC: Crafted from durable fabric that’s easy to wipe clean and built to last through endless gaming sessions and cosy nights in. A practical and comfy addition to your living room, games room, or snug. BEAN BAG FILLING: Your large bean bag arrives pre-filled and ready to use with no assembly required. Lightweight and easy to move, it adjusts to your shape to create a comfortable, casual spot to game, stream, study, or unwind. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: A versatile bean bag chair that works in any room. Use it as a gaming chair, home cinema seat, reading chair, or chill-out lounge chair. A brilliant Christmas gift idea for gamers, teens, students, and adults who love comfort. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. Please note: To ensure safe delivery, orders of 11 or more units will be split into batches and delivered over consecutive days. icon Upholstery Colour: Dark Grey

£81.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Water-Resistant Classic Bean Bag U110629748_671119549
VERSATILE BEAN BAG SHAPE: Made in the UK, this classic round bean bag moulds to your body and gives you flexible support in any position. A versatile gaming bean bag chair that’s just as good for lounging, reading, or relaxing as it is for hours of play. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. DURABLE FABRIC: Crafted from durable fabric that’s easy to wipe clean and built to last through endless gaming sessions and cosy nights in. A practical and comfy addition to your living room, games room, or snug. BEAN BAG FILLING: Your large bean bag arrives pre-filled and ready to use with no assembly required. Lightweight and easy to move, it adjusts to your shape to create a comfortable, casual spot to game, stream, study, or unwind. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: A versatile bean bag chair that works in any room. Use it as a gaming chair, home cinema seat, reading chair, or chill-out lounge chair. A brilliant Christmas gift idea for gamers, teens, students, and adults who love comfort. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. Please note: To ensure safe delivery, orders of 11 or more units will be split into batches and delivered over consecutive days. icon Upholstery Colour: Green

£81.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Water-Resistant Classic Bean Bag U110629748_671119543
VERSATILE BEAN BAG SHAPE: Made in the UK, this classic round bean bag moulds to your body and gives you flexible support in any position. A versatile gaming bean bag chair that’s just as good for lounging, reading, or relaxing as it is for hours of play. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. DURABLE FABRIC: Crafted from durable fabric that’s easy to wipe clean and built to last through endless gaming sessions and cosy nights in. A practical and comfy addition to your living room, games room, or snug. BEAN BAG FILLING: Your large bean bag arrives pre-filled and ready to use with no assembly required. Lightweight and easy to move, it adjusts to your shape to create a comfortable, casual spot to game, stream, study, or unwind. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: A versatile bean bag chair that works in any room. Use it as a gaming chair, home cinema seat, reading chair, or chill-out lounge chair. A brilliant Christmas gift idea for gamers, teens, students, and adults who love comfort. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. Please note: To ensure safe delivery, orders of 11 or more units will be split into batches and delivered over consecutive days. icon Upholstery Colour: Red

£81.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Kingston Water-Resistant Classic Bean Bag U110629748_671119536
VERSATILE BEAN BAG SHAPE: Made in the UK, this classic round bean bag moulds to your body and gives you flexible support in any position. A versatile gaming bean bag chair that’s just as good for lounging, reading, or relaxing as it is for hours of play. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. DURABLE FABRIC: Crafted from durable fabric that’s easy to wipe clean and built to last through endless gaming sessions and cosy nights in. A practical and comfy addition to your living room, games room, or snug. BEAN BAG FILLING: Your large bean bag arrives pre-filled and ready to use with no assembly required. Lightweight and easy to move, it adjusts to your shape to create a comfortable, casual spot to game, stream, study, or unwind. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: A versatile bean bag chair that works in any room. Use it as a gaming chair, home cinema seat, reading chair, or chill-out lounge chair. A brilliant Christmas gift idea for gamers, teens, students, and adults who love comfort. ALL THINGS Bean Bag Bazaar: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Bean Bag Bazaar bean bags, floor chairs, sofas and home decor. Please note: To ensure safe delivery, orders of 11 or more units will be split into batches and delivered over consecutive days. icon Upholstery Colour: Pink

£81.99
Shipping: Free
icon Kingston Faux Fur Fluffy Bean Bag with Filling Included, Grey B00GJK87XM
CLASSIC SHAPE: The classic round bean bag chair shape provides a supportive, sink-in finish that contours to your body. Whether you're lounging, reading, or watching TV, this large fluffy bean bag ensures maximum comfort and relaxation. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary slightly. (85cm D x 85cm W x 50cm H) LUXURIOUS FAUX FABRIC: Made from super-soft, plush faux fur, this comfy chair combines a luxurious feel with lasting durability. The high-quality fabric resists wear and tear, ensuring your beanbag chair stays cosy and inviting for years to come. BEAN BAG FILLING: Arrives pre-filled with high-quality polyester beads, giving you immediate comfort. The filling provides the ideal balance of softness and support for a relaxing experience in this adult bean bag chair. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: Lightweight and easy to move, this portable chair is perfect for any space. Whether you need a comfy bedroom chair for relaxation or a cosy reading chair in your living room, it offers flexible comfort wherever you need it. ALL THINGS ICON: We're on a mission to make the world a comfier place. Explore soft seating in a variety of trend-inspired colours, fabrics, innovative fills, and styles. Say hello to the comfy world of Icon bean bags, floor chairs, sofas, and home decor.

£82.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bean bag made from super soft corduroy fabric |
| Filling with polystyrene beads for optimal support |
| Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 85 cm, Depth 85 cm |
| Material composition: 100% polyester |
| Zipper for secure protection of the filling |
Price History
1M 3M
icon Kingston
Price AlertPriceMachine Price