icon Dolce Outdoor

Price History

1M
icon Dolce Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
icon Dolce Outdoor Bean Bag Chair, Grey, Garden Chair, Large Adult Bean Bag with Filling Included, Sun Lounger, Outdoor Seating, Garden Seat, Garden Furniture B0CVXYPRZH
SUPPORTIVE GARDEN LOUNGER: Featuring a supportive seat and innovative panel design, this outdoor bean bag floor chair maintains it's shape while being a portable alternative to a traditional garden chair. Due to the nature of bean filled products, dimensions may vary. BEAN BAG WITH FILLING INCLUDED: Lounger beanbag with filling included. This product arrives in 1 box; no tools required for assembly! Lightweight and portable, this high back lounger can easily be moved from room to room, creating the perfect comfy chair. Add or remove filling depending on your comfort level. WATER-RESISTANT FABRIC: Made with OKEO-TEX certified, water-resistant woven fabric, this bean bag is ideal for indoor and outdoor use. Rain and spill resistant. Double-stitched seams and a double zip for extra durability. LOUNGE ANYWHERE: Made for easy indoor-outdoor living - use as a living room chair, corner accent chair, or take it outside as a comfy garden chair or patio lounger. Move easily from room to room for a comfy spot to relax. Store indoors when not in use. ADD A FOOTSTOOL: Designed by icon, this chair works perfectly with the matching large footstool, creating a comfortable lounging set-up for extended relaxation.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
icon Dolce Outdoor Bean Bag Chair, Sage Green, Garden Chair, Large Adult Bean Bag with Filling Included, Sun Lounger, Outdoor Seating, Garden Seat, Garden Furniture B0F1D9TPLS
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Dolce Large Beanbag, Outdoor Woven - Green 1287038
Meet the Dolce Outdoor Lounger - everything we love about relaxed outdoor living, reimagined in a softer, more laid-back form. Comfortable, supportive and easy to move around, it's outdoor lounging made simple. Stretch out and sink in, Dolce gives you that sun lounger comfort anywhere.WHY WE LOVE IT All the comfort and flexibility of a bean bag, with a Scandi-inspired look that feels far better than those tired old garden chairs. Its structured shape gives it a more refined feel, while the supportive filling keeps things relaxed.SUPPORTIVE BY DESIGN Featuring a structured high back shape and supportive bean filling, this lounger moulds gently to your body while holding its shape beautifully. Sink-in comfort, every time.MADE FOR SUMMER OUTSIDE Crafted from durable woven fabric designed for outdoor living, but works just as well inside your home. It's rain and spill resistant, and finished with double-stitched seams and double zips for extra durability. Best stored indoors when not in use.FILLING INCLUDED Bean bag filling included (no need to buy it separately). Arrives in one box with light assembly required. Filled with lightweight, supportive beans that move with your body for a relaxed feel that still feels supportive.COMPLETE THE LOOK, ADD A FOOTSTOOL Pair with the matching large footstool to create the ultimate laid-back lounge set-up. Perfect for stretching out in the sun, putting your feet up with a book, or settling in for an afternoon that accidentally turns into an evening.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Dolce Outdoor Lounger U110234550_1515171324
Introducing the icon® Dolce Indoor-Outdoor Lounger Beanbag. Relax anywhere, indoors and out, with the water-resistant woven fabric covers and comfy bean bag filling. Perfect for lounging in the garden, on the patio and beyond. Bean bag with filling included, light assembly required! icon Upholstery Colour: Grey
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
ICON Dolce Outdoor Lounger Chair and Footstool Bean Bag U110234549_1479572167
Introducing the icon® Dolce Indoor-Outdoor Lounger Beanbag and Large Square Footstool. Relax anywhere, indoors and out, with the water-resistant woven fabric covers and comfy bean bag filling. Perfect for lounging in the garden, on the patio and beyond. Bean bag with filling included, light assembly required! icon Upholstery Colour: Grey
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
icon Dolce Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (41504)
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden chair set of 3 (46313)
£100.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Bar stool 2 pcs. (319430)
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake garden lounger for 2 persons
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tree bench steel 110 cm (318827)
£101.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel