ICM Unimog S 404 (35137)
from £21.001 offer
Price History- Model: Unimog S 404
- Scale: 1:35
- Type: Military vehicle, radio vehicle
- Detailed model kit
Price History
1M 3M
ICM Unimog S 404 (35137)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Revell AT ST (01202)
£38.45

Revell VW Golf GTI
£31.89
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ICM 1:35 - Unimog S 404 Radio Truck, German Military ICM35137
ICM 1:35 - Unimog S 404 Radio Truck, German Military Detailed scale model from ICM For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: ICM

£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Model: Unimog S 404 |
| Scale: 1:35 |
| Type: Military vehicle, radio vehicle |
| Detailed model kit |
Price History
1M 3M
ICM Unimog S 404 (35137)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products