Icepeak Boise

• Functional Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Softshell, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's hiking jacket Icepeak Boise MAG12473720
The women's hiking jacket Icepeak Boise is a must-have for all outdoor adventure lovers. Designed to perfectly meet the needs of female hikers, this jacket combines functionality and style.Made by the renowned brand Icepeak, the jacket is crafted to provide optimal protection against the elements. Whether you're on a leisurely walk in the woods or tackling a more challenging mountain climb, this jacket will keep you comfortable and dry.Here are some features that make the hiking jacket Icepeak Boise particularly appealing: Quality materials: The jacket is made from durable and breathable fabrics, allowing for excellent body temperature regulation. Waterproof: Thanks to its water-repellent treatment, it protects you from moisture, ensuring you stay dry on the dampest trails. Windproof: This model is specially designed to withstand gusts of wind, making it an ideal choice for varying weather conditions. Practicality: Equipped with multifunctional pockets, this jacket allows eas...
prodImage
£44.03
£61.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Icepeak Boise MAG12473718
prodImage
£48.53
£65.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Icepeak Boise MAG12473717
prodImage
£48.53
£65.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Icepeak Boise MAG12473719
prodImage
£50.18
£67.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Softshell, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Highlander Hoody Women
£43.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Women
£44.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ragwear Paya
£45.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Chamuera ML Hooded Jacket Women
£44.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Skomer Fleece Jacket
£43.20
Compare Prices
24 offers
Mountain Hardwear Microchill
£52.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Jacket Women
£45.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Navahoo Lulana
£42.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Leona3
£44.17
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£44.03
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£48.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£48.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel