Icepeak Alpena Coat Women

Manufacturer: Icepeak
Icepeak Alpena Coat Women
from £79.953 offersManufacturer: IcepeakPrice History
• Icepeak women's parka
• Adjustable hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs
• Two front zip pockets, inner zip pocket
• Water column 10,000 mm, breathability 5,000 g/m²/24h
• Made from 2-layer material, waterproof membrane, warm lined
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icepeak Womens Alpena Coat: Plum: 12 6_53032_553_770_38_12
Icepeak Womens Alpena Coat: Plum: 12, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
IcePeak Womens Alpena Waterproof Parka Jacket: Blue: 12 6_53032_368_38_12
IcePeak Womens Alpena Waterproof Parka Jacket: Blue: 12, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Icepeak Womens Alpena Solid Patterned Hooded Parka Jacket in Blue - Size 8 UK 019e44e0-de4e-79cd-9c7a-393066b2ea39
The Icepeak parka jacket is designed for comfort and functionality. Featuring a hooded neckline and a relaxed fit, this insulated jacket is perfect for colder climates. It includes a zipper closure and cuff sleeves for added warmth. The solid pattern and straight hem offer a clean look, while the logo and pockets add practical embellishments.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£90.00
£92.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Icepeak women's parka
Adjustable hood, adjustable sleeve cuffs
Two front zip pockets, inner zip pocket
Water column 10,000 mm, breathability 5,000 g/m²/24h
Made from 2-layer material, waterproof membrane, warm lined

Price History

1M 3M
Icepeak Alpena Coat Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Avant Featherless Hoodie Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven Stina Fleece Jacket
£97.71
Compare Prices
50 offers
The North Face Quest thermal jacket women
£79.90
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jack Wolfskin Dakar Parka W
£84.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Insulated Rain Coat Women
£79.25
Compare Prices
46 offers
Vaude Rosemoor padded winter jacket women
£81.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Women's Tinshan Coat III
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel