i-Tec MySafe Easy 2.5" (MYSAFEU313)

Price History
• Enclosure for 2.5" SATA I/II/III HDD/SSD up to 9.5 mm height
• USB-C 3.1 Gen 2 interface for fast data transfer up to 10 Gbps
• LED indicator, Plug & Play functionality, power supplied via USB-C bus
• Compatible with Windows, Mac OS X, Linux, Android 6 and higher, Chrome R51 and higher
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
i-Tec MySafe Easy 2.5" (MYSAFEU313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
i-tec 2.5 Inch Hard Drive Enclosure USB 3.0 for 2.5" SATA I/II/III HDD, SSD - External Hard Disk Case B01HPKX4UU
External USB 3.0 enclosure for 2.5" SATA I/II/III HDD or SSD with height up to 9.5 mm, quick and comfortable disc changing for instant access to your data USB 3.0 interface for high-speed data transfer (up to 5 Gbps), backward compatible with USB 2.0 LED indicator, Plug & Play function, powered over the USB cable, automatic installation of drivers 1x integrated USB 3.0 cable for connecting to the host device (15cm) OS: Windows XP / Vista / 7 / 8 / 8.1 /10, macOS X, Linux, Android, Chrome OS
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
i-tec MySafe USB 3.0 Easy MYSAFEU313
The ADVANCE Series is the highest level of i-tec accessoriesbringing you the cutting edge technologies of products with amodern design and exclusive...
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
i-tec MySafe USB-C 3.1 Gen. 2 easy C31MYSAFEU313
i-tec MySafe USB-C Easy, external case for connecting 2.5 SATAdisks to your PC, laptop, TV or other multimedia device throughUSB-C interface, with...
prodImage
£13.54
Shipping: Free
‎ITEC i-tec 2.5 Inch Hard Drive Enclosure USB 3.0 for 2.5" SATA I/II/III HDD, SSD - Ex ‎3G60060
i-tec 2.5 Inch Hard Drive Enclosure USB 3.0 for 2.5" SATA I/II/III HDD, SSD - Ex, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: Free
‎Northamber PLC Hard drive case i-Tec C31MYSAFEU313 ‎3G60106
Hard drive case i-Tec C31MYSAFEU313, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
i-tec MySafe USB 3.0 Easy 2.5" External Case Black HDD/SSD enclosure 2.5" Serial ATA Serial ATA II Serial ATA III 5 Gbit/s USB connectivity Black 124733
The ADVANCE Series is the highest level of i-tec accessories bringing you the cutting edge technologies of products with a modern design and exclusive packaging. i-tec MySafe USB 3.0 Easy is external enclosure for connecting 2.5" SATA disks of all capacities to your PC notebook TV or other multimedia device via USB interface through which is also powered. The enclosure is also suitable for moving data from a damaged notebook. Connecting via USB 3.0 offers easy and high speed data transfer (up to 5 Gbps). Backward compatibility with USB 2.0 is a commonplace. Using is very simple just insert the disk into the enclosure and after first connection to a computer the drivers are automatically installed. For quick connection of disk you can only use a separate adapter of external enclosure or you can carry the disk safely in enclosed plastic box.
prodImage
£14.88
Shipping: Free
i-tec MySafe USB-C 3.1 Gen. 2 easy 50302
i-tec MySafe USB-C Easy external case for connecting 2.5" SATA disks to your PC laptop TV or other multimedia device through USB-C interface with power supply. You can use the external case for data migration backup or data recovery. USB-C 3.1 Gen. 2 interface with speeds up to 10 Gbps data transfer is therefore up to 2x faster than the previous version. Interface is compatible with Thunderbolt 3. Operation is very simple the disk is inserted into the frame and the drivers are automatically installed after the first connection. You can use a separate external frame adapter to quickly connect the disk to your computer. Enclosed plastic box can be used to safely transfer a disk. Connect any 2.5" SATA I /II/III disk up to 9.5 mm high to your computer. You can transfer data up to 2x faster than before thanks to USB-C 3.1 Gen. 2 interface. External case is compatible with Thunderbolt 3. Inserting or replacing a disk is very quick and easy. No screws are required just insert the drive directly into the SATA connector of the adapter and connect it directly to the computer. Installation of the drivers takes place automatically. You can use a separate external frame adapter to quickly connect the disk to your computer. The USB-C cable is integrated which ensures that you will not lose it. The enclosed plastic box can be used to safely transfer a disk or to store an adapter without an inserted disk.
prodImage
£15.34
Shipping: Free
i-tec MySafe USB 3.0 Easy 2.5" External Case – Black MYSAFEU313
The ADVANCE Series is the highest level of i-tec accessories bringing you the cutting edge technologies of products with a modern design and exclusive packaging.i-tec MySafe USB 3.0 Easy is external enclosure for connecting 2.5" SATA disks of all capacities to your PC. notebook. TV or other multimedia device via USB interface. through which is also powered. The enclosure is also suitable for moving data from a damaged notebook. Connecting via USB 3.0 offers easy and high speed data transfer (up to 5 Gbps). Backward compatibility with USB 2.0 is a commonplace.Using is very simple. just insert the disk into the enclosure and after first connection to a computer the drivers are automatically installed. For quick connection of disk you can only use a separate adapter of external enclosure or you can carry the disk safely in enclosed plastic box.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.51
Shipping: Free
ITEC C31MYSAFEU313 i-tec MYSAFE Easy 2.5in External Case US - (Components > HDD Enclosures) ING3G60106
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Northamber PLC
prodImage
£15.73
Shipping: Free
ITEC C31MYSAFEU313 i-tec MYSAFE Easy 2.5in External Case US - (Components > HDD Enclosures) 3G60106
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Northamber PLC
prodImage
£15.73
Shipping: Free
i-tec MySafe USB-C 3.1 Gen. 2 easy C31MYSAFEU313
i-tec MySafe USB-C Easy. external case for connecting 2.5" SATA disks to your PC. laptop. TV or other multimedia device through USB-C interface. with power supply. You can use the external case for data migration. backup or data recovery. USB-C 3.1 Gen. 2 interface with speeds up to 10 Gbps. data transfer is therefore up to 2x faster than the previous version. Interface is compatible with Thunderbolt 3.Operation is very simple. the disk is inserted into the frame. and the drivers are automatically installed after the first connection. You can use a separate external frame adapter. to quickly connect the disk to your computer. Enclosed plastic box can be used to safely transfer a disk.Connect any 2.5" SATA I /II/III disk up to 9.5 mm high. to your computer. You can transfer data up to 2x faster than before thanks to USB-C 3.1 Gen. 2 interface. External case is compatible with Thunderbolt 3.Inserting or replacing a disk is very quick and easy. No screws are required. just insert the drive directly into the SATA connector of the adapter and connect it directly to the computer. Installation of the drivers takes place automatically.You can use a separate external frame adapter. to quickly connect the disk to your computer. The USB-C cable is integrated. which ensures that you will not lose it. The enclosed plastic box can be used to safely transfer a disk or to store an adapter without an inserted disk.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: Free
ITEC C31MYSAFEU313 i-tec MYSAFE Easy 2.5in External Case US - (Components > HDD Enclosures) 2720570
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Northamber PLC
prodImage
£18.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Enclosure for 2.5" SATA I/II/III HDD/SSD up to 9.5 mm height
USB-C 3.1 Gen 2 interface for fast data transfer up to 10 Gbps
LED indicator, Plug & Play functionality, power supplied via USB-C bus
Compatible with Windows, Mac OS X, Linux, Android 6 and higher, Chrome R51 and higher

Price History

1M 3M
i-Tec MySafe Easy 2.5" (MYSAFEU313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
i-Tec MySafe Easy 2.5" (MYSAFEU313)
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.54
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel