i-Tec MySafe Advance (MYSAFEU314)

Manufacturer: i-Tec
i-Tec MySafe Advance (MYSAFEU314)
from £10.02to £15.655 offersManufacturer: i-Tec
• External enclosure for 2.5-inch SATA HDD/SSD
• Data transfer rate: 5 Gbit/s
• Integrated USB cable
• Supported operating systems: Windows and macOS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
i-Tec MySafe Advance (MYSAFEU314)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
i-tec MySafe USB 3.0 External Hard Disk Case 9.5 mm/2.5″ for SATA I/II/III HDD SSD white B01HPKX6B2
External USB 3.0 enclosure for 2.5" SATA I/II/III HDD or SSD with height up to 9.5 mm, quick and comfortable disc changing for instant access to your data USB 3.0 interface for high-speed data transfer (up to 5 Gbps), backward compatible with USB 2.0 LED indicator, Plug & Play function, powered over the USB cable, automatic installation of drivers Power supply 5 V, 900 mA OS Windows XP/Vista/7/8/8.1/10, Mac OS X, Linux, Android, Chrome
prodImage
£10.02
£14.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Northamber PLC i-tec MySafe USB 3.0 External Hard Disk Case 9.5 mm/2.5″ for SATA I/II/III HDD S ‎MYSAFEU314
i-tec MySafe USB 3.0 External Hard Disk Case 9.5 mm/2.5″ for SATA I/II/III HDD S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Hard Drive Pouches
prodImage
£13.67
Shipping: Free
I-tec USB 3.0 Adapter for 2.5" HDD with Integrated Cable (15 cm) MYSAFEU314
I-tec USB 3.0 Adapter for 2.5" HDD with Integrated Cable (15 cm) MYSAFEU314, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£14.59
Shipping: Free
i-tec MySafe USB 3.0 Easy 2.5" External Case – White MYSAFEU314
The ADVANCE Series is the highest level of i-tec accessories bringing you the cutting edge technologies of products with a modern design and exclusive packaging.i-tec MySafe USB 3.0 Easy is external enclosure for connecting 2.5" SATA disks of all capacities to your PC. notebook. TV or other multimedia device via USB interface. through which is also powered. The enclosure is also suitable for moving data from a damaged notebook. Connecting via USB 3.0 offers easy and high speed data transfer (up to 5 Gbps). Backward compatibility with USB 2.0 is a commonplace.Using is very simple. just insert the disk into the enclosure and after first connection to a computer the drivers are automatically installed. For quick connection of disk you can only use a separate adapter of external enclosure or you can carry the disk safely in enclosed plastic box.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
I-Tec Mysafe Usb 3.0 Easy 2.5" External Case Ôçô White. Product Type: Hdd/Ssd En MYSAFEU314
I-Tec Mysafe Usb 3.0 Easy 2.5" External Case Ôçô White. Product Type: Hdd/Ssd En, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External enclosure for 2.5-inch SATA HDD/SSD
Data transfer rate: 5 Gbit/s
Integrated USB cable
Supported operating systems: Windows and macOS

Price History

1M 3M
i-Tec MySafe Advance (MYSAFEU314)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
i-Tec MySafe Advance (MYSAFEU314)
prodImage
£10.02
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.67
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£14.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel