HyperX CloudX Stinger Core Wireless

Manufacturer: HyperX
HyperX CloudX Stinger Core Wireless
from £59.99to £82.537 offersManufacturer: HyperX
• Officially Licensed Xbox Headset
• Direct Xbox Wireless Connection
• Immersive Sound with Windows Sonic
• Noise-Canceling Microphone and Mic Monitoring
• Compatible with Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One
• Lightweight Design with Soft Faux Leather Ear Cushions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX CloudX Stinger Core Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HyperX CloudX Stinger Core – Wireless Gaming Headset for Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One, Memory foam & Premium Leatherette Ear Cushions, Noise-Cancelling Microphone, Mic monitoring, Built-in chat mixer B098TV8C93
Official Xbox Licensed Headset, Direct Xbox Wireless Connection Built-in headset chat mixer, Immersive audio with Windows Sonic Signature HyperX Comfort, Noise-cancelling mic and mic monitoring Durable steel sliders Compatible with Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
HYPERX CloudX Stinger Coreu0026tradeXbox Wireless Gaming Headset - Black, Black,Green 10232959
What we love - Noise-cancelling mic filters out background noise for crystal clear team communications - and reliable team communication is the key to victory - With Xbox Wireless it connects directly to your Xbox with just a press of a button - no need for a dongle - The built-in chat mixer dial lets you adjust the volume between your game and the voice chat on-the-fly Good to know - Memory foam and leatherette ear cushions make this headset comfy enough for all-day gaming- Up to 17 hours of battery life - The aluminium frame is durable but flexible enough to fit your head perfectly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
£75.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hyperx Cloudx Stinger Core – Wireless Gaming Headset for Xbox Series X|S and Xbo
Hyperx Cloudx Stinger Core – Wireless Gaming Headset for Xbox Series X|S and Xbo, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
HyperX CloudX Stinger Core Wireless Gaming Headset for Xbox Brand New M90296-001
HyperX CloudX Stinger Core Wireless Gaming Headset for Xbox Brand New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
HP HYPERX CLOUDXSTINGER HHSS1C-DG-GY/G
HYPERXCLOUDXSTINGERHHSS1C-DG-GY/G
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX CloudX Stinger Core Wireless Gaming Headset Steel Sliders Swivel to Mute Noise Cancelling Microphone Memory Foam for
...
prodImage
£78.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
HyperX CloudX Stinger Core Wireless Gaming Headset for Xbox Series X|S and Xbox 4P5J0AA
HyperX CloudX Stinger Core Wireless Gaming Headset for Xbox Series X|S and Xbox, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£82.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Officially Licensed Xbox Headset
Direct Xbox Wireless Connection
Immersive Sound with Windows Sonic
Noise-Canceling Microphone and Mic Monitoring
Compatible with Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One
Lightweight Design with Soft Faux Leather Ear Cushions

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX CloudX Stinger Core Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
HyperX CloudX Stinger Core Wireless
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £5.99
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
fone-central
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel