Hugo Boss One (1502678)

Price History
• Women's watch
• Stainless steel case, 38 mm diameter
• Stainless steel bracelet with IP coating
• Mineral glass, water-resistant up to 3 bar
• Carnation gold dial decorated with crystals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss One (1502678)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSS Analogue Multifunction Quartz Watch for Women ONE Collection with Carnation Gold Colored Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1502678 B0B8V18BW1
Multifunction Quartz movement with three subeyes Case thickness 9.45mm / Case Diameter 38mm Carnation Gold sunray dial embellished with crystals Stainless steel bracelet with carnation gold Ion Plating (IP) Water Resistance: 3ATM Faucet spray or rain won’t hurt them as long as the case, crown and crystal remain intact.
prodImage
£188.30
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss One 1502678 Women's Watch – 38mm Rose Gold Dial Stainless Steel 54979285254470
Hugo Boss One 1502678 Women's Watch – 38mm Rose Gold Dial Stainless Steel. Sharp, modern, and built to be worn daily — the Hugo Boss 1502678 earns its spot in the rotation. From the One collection, the 1502678 measures 38mm — sized to make a statement while staying elegant.. Mineral crystal guards the rose gold dial — dependable, everyday protection. Water resistant to 30m (3 ATM) — suitable for light exposure like rain and hand washing. Anchored by a stainless steel bracelet and deployment clasp with push button — solid, secure, built for everyday use. Multi-function sub-dials display day, date, and more — useful information at a glance. Luminous hands and markers ensure readability after dark — no reaching for your phone.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 7613272493185. Bezel. Fixed. Brand. Hugo Boss. Case Colour. Rose Gold. Case Diameter. 38mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 11.0mm. Clasp. Deployment Clasp with Push Button. Collection. One. Crystal. Mineral. Dial Colour. Rose Gold. Functions. Chronograph, 24-hour display, Date display. Gender. Women's. Lug Width. 18mm. Luminous. Hands. Model. 1502678. Movement. Quartz. Strap Colour. Rose Gold. Strap Material. Stainless Steel. Water Resistance. 30m (3 ATM)
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's watch
Stainless steel case, 38 mm diameter
Stainless steel bracelet with IP coating
Mineral glass, water-resistant up to 3 bar
Carnation gold dial decorated with crystals

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss One (1502678)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss Hero (1513755)
£80.90
Hugo Boss Hero (1513755)Compare 6 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513494
£123.99
Hugo Boss 1513494Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss First 1530246
£64.99
Hugo Boss First 1530246Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)
£103.99
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)Compare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123
£143.00
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513022
£97.95
Hugo Boss 1513022Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss Trophy (1513630)
£199.00
Hugo Boss Trophy (1513630)Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513440
£103.99
Hugo Boss 1513440Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)
£199.00
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors Runway wristwatch (MK7385)
£187.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Runway (MK7324)
£201.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Ritz (MK6485)
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GM-S2100B-8AER
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger 1781978
£168.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5739
£146.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£188.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel