Hugo Boss Allure (1513924)

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £98.98to £284.254 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Men's watch
• Movement: Quartz
• Display: analog, luminous indices (dial)
• Additional features: 12/24-hour display, stopwatch functions
• Water resistance: up to 5 bar, day-date function
• Material: stainless steel
• Dimensions: case diameter 44 mm
• Features: luminous hands, tachymeter scale
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Allure (1513924)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss HB1513924 Allure Black Men's Stainless Chrono Watch + Gift Bag
Hugo Boss HB1513924 Allure Black Men's Stainless Chrono Watch + Gift Bag, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£98.98
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS HB1513924 Allure Chronograph Grey Dial 44mm Strap Gunmetal Men's Watch
HUGO BOSS HB1513924 Allure Chronograph Grey Dial 44mm Strap Gunmetal Men's Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£99.99
£104.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
BOSS Chronograph Quartz Watch for Men Allure Collection with Grey Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1513924 B09R8SLTWK
Quartz Chronograph Movement with Date Function Case thickness 11.4mm / Case Diameter 44mm Grey sunray dial and indexes with lumi fill, making time readable in the dark Stainless steel bracelet with grey ion Plating (IP) Water Resistance: 5ATM It may be worn while showering or swimming, but not scuba diving
prodImage
£284.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOSS Chronograph Quartz Watch Men Allure grey stainless bracelet -15139294
BOSS Chronograph Quartz Watch Men Allure grey stainless bracelet -15139294, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's watch
Movement: Quartz
Display: analog, luminous indices (dial)
Additional features: 12/24-hour display, stopwatch functions
Water resistance: up to 5 bar, day-date function
Material: stainless steel
Dimensions: case diameter 44 mm
Features: luminous hands, tachymeter scale
Clasp: folding clasp

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Allure (1513924)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)
£120.00
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123
£143.00
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513494
£154.99
Hugo Boss 1513494Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss First 1530246
£59.95
Hugo Boss First 1530246Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513440
£179.40
Hugo Boss 1513440Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)
£229.77
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513022
£97.95
Hugo Boss 1513022Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel Framed (DZ4659)
£99.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1452
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio EFV-620D-2AVUEF
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani Exchange AX1335
£98.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258A)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR5889
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Chrono Sport (F20463/3)
£96.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Armani Exchange AX7105
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR5905
£97.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
yellowpresent
prodImage
£98.98
Shipping: Free
kevcal4auctions
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£284.25
Shipping: Free
super-deal_4u
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel