Hugo Boss 1431

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £71.00to £81.562 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Model for: Men
• Glasses
• Model: BOSS 1431 RZZ
• For men, full-rim glasses
• Rectangular lens shape, premium metal frame
• Recommended for large heads, includes case, 52 mm dimensions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 1431
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hugo Boss

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(52) Boss 1431 RZZ Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5HFR-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
BOSS HUGO 1431 Men's Matte Blue Dark Ruthenium, 52, Matte Blue Dark Ruthenium 14-1026-B0BFQV7L23-827886032167
Brand: Hugo Boss Model: Boss 1431 Colour: H2T/18 MTBL DARKRUT Size: 52 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£81.56
£87.07
Shipping: £5.51
with shipping: £5.51
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses
Model: BOSS 1431 RZZ
For men, full-rim glasses
Rectangular lens shape, premium metal frame
Recommended for large heads, includes case, 52 mm dimensions
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 1431
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 10 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0011/S
£99.00
Hugo Boss 0011/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0127/S
£103.99
Hugo Boss 0127/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0068/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0068/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0124/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 0124/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0015/S
£189.00
Hugo Boss 0015/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0029/S
£107.10
Hugo Boss 0029/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0007/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0007/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Centerboard OX 8163
£72.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Ray Ban RX5268
£73.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ray Ban RX6375
£69.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Oakley Socket 5.0
£83.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Ray Ban RX7046
£73.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ray Ban RX6444
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Fuller (OX3227)
£88.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Michael Kors MK4030
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Plank 2.0
£69.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Ray Ban RX6396
£84.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Wixez US
prodImage
£81.56
Shipping: £5.51
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel