HPE Aruba Antenna Mounting Kit (JW021A)

Manufacturer: HPE
from £46.43to £83.433 offersManufacturer: HPE
• Antenna mounting kit for HPE Aruba AP-ANT-48 and AP-ANT-48 Outdoor 4x4 MIMO
• Azimuth and elevation adjustment possible
• Easy installation and adjustment
• Compatible with specific HPE Aruba antennas
• Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HPE Aruba Antenna Mounting Kit (JW021A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HPE Aruba Networking AP-ANT-48 Antenna mount JW021A
AP-ANT-48 is a multi-polarized antenna with nominal 60° H x 60° V beamwidths. This antenna is well suited for 2.4 and 5 GHz sector coverage for access.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
Hpe Aruba Networking Ap-Ant-48. Product Type: Antenna Mount Quantity Per Pack: 1 JW021A
Hpe Aruba Networking Ap-Ant-48. Product Type: Antenna Mount Quantity Per Pack: 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£49.15
Shipping: Free
HPE Aruba AP-ANT-MNT-4 Mount Kit JW021A - Azimuth and Elevation Adjustable
HPE Aruba AP-ANT-MNT-4 Mount Kit JW021A - Azimuth and Elevation Adjustable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£83.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.43 / Unit
Product Details
Antenna mounting kit for HPE Aruba AP-ANT-48 and AP-ANT-48 Outdoor 4x4 MIMO
Azimuth and elevation adjustment possible
Easy installation and adjustment
Compatible with specific HPE Aruba antennas
Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HPE Aruba Antenna Mounting Kit (JW021A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HPE

HPE Aruba 6100 (JL679A)
£932.05
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL679A)Compare 6 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL813A)
£229.03
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL813A)Compare 10 Prices
HPE Broadcom BCM5719 (P51178-B21)
£105.10
HPE Broadcom BCM5719 (P51178-B21)Compare 9 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL681A)
£227.09
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL681A)Compare 7 Prices
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL677A)
£1,210.90
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL677A)Compare 7 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL680A)
£131.39
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL680A)Compare 7 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL812A)
£132.97
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL812A)Compare 10 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL682A)
£210.64
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL682A)Compare 7 Prices
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL678A)
£939.67
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL678A)Compare 10 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL810A)
£85.63
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL810A)Compare 9 Prices
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£49.15
Shipping: Free
eve-it
prodImage
£83.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.43 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel