HP Smart Tank 675 (28C12A)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Smart Tank 675 (28C12A)
from £278.91to £306.512 offersManufacturer: HP
• HP Smart Tank Wireless 675 All-in-One
• Color printer with 7 pages per minute
• Print resolution 4800 x 1200 DPI
• Automatic double-sided printing
• Wi-Fi & USB interface, AirPrint
• A4, A5, A6 formats, 150-sheet input tray
• Easy setup, ink sensors, HP Smart App, up to 18,000 pages print capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Smart Tank 675 (28C12A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP UrzÄ…dzenie wielofunkcyjne Smart Tank 675 28C12A 805720
UrzÄ…dzenie wielofunkcyjne Smart Tank 675 28C12A
prodImage
£278.91
£292.90
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
HP UrzÄ…dzenie wielofunkcyjne Smart Tank 675 28C12A KK195908302667LV-UK-021V
UrzÄ…dzenie wielofunkcyjne Smart Tank 675 28C12A
prodImage
£306.51
£322.01
Shipping: £15.50
with shipping: £15.50
Product Details
HP Smart Tank Wireless 675 All-in-One
Color printer with 7 pages per minute
Print resolution 4800 x 1200 DPI
Automatic double-sided printing
Wi-Fi & USB interface, AirPrint
A4, A5, A6 formats, 150-sheet input tray
Easy setup, ink sensors, HP Smart App, up to 18,000 pages print capacity

Price History

1M 3M
HP Smart Tank 675 (28C12A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 2 Prices
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)
£56.58
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)Compare 5 Prices
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£63.46
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 22 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)
£276.43
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£96.50
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 7 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 11 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)
£149.99
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)Compare 7 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)
£132.85
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)Compare 7 Prices
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)
£54.00
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)Compare 2 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£180.39
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon Pixma G650
£279.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2811
£276.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother MFC-J6760DW
£252.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Smart Tank 7306 (28B76A)
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2851
£289.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson Expression Photo XP-980
£247.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2850
£257.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-3950
£309.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon Pixma TS9551Ca
£256.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother MFC-J4550DW
£246.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Smart Tank 675 (28C12A)
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£278.91
Shipping: £13.99
VANDIN
prodImage
£306.51
Shipping: £15.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel