HP Premium laminating pouch (9123)

Manufacturer: HP
from £13.49to £22.702 offersManufacturer: HP
• HP Premium Laminating Pouches A4 80 Micron 100x
• Document is washable
• Dimensions: 216 x 303 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Premium laminating pouch (9123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Premium Laminating Pouches, A4, 80 Micron, Pack of 100 B08VRSC93P
Foil size: DIN A4 Film size: 216 mm x 303 mm Film thickness: 80 microns Colour: transparent, Surface: glossy Pack of 100
prodImage
£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎GO Europe GmbH HP Premium Laminating Pouches, A4, 80 Micron, Pack of 100 ‎9123
HP Premium Laminating Pouches, A4, 80 Micron, Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£22.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HP Premium Laminating Pouches A4 80 Micron 100x
Document is washable
Dimensions: 216 x 303 mm

Price History

1M 3M
HP Premium laminating pouch (9123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP CHP110 (88008174)
£9.99
HP CHP110 (88008174)Compare 1 Prices
HP OneShred 8CC
£137.15
HP OneShred 8CCCompare 2 Prices
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)
£43.78
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)Compare 1 Prices
HP CHP150 500 sheet
£7.99
HP CHP150 500 sheetCompare 4 Prices
HP C6035A
£10.00
HP C6035ACompare 7 Prices
HP C6020B
£47.15
HP C6020BCompare 6 Prices
HP C6029C
£41.06
HP C6029CCompare 5 Prices
HP C3875A
£199.95
HP C3875ACompare 3 Prices
HP C6019B
£35.11
HP C6019BCompare 7 Prices
HP C7978A
£24.99
HP C7978ACompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)
£13.08
Compare Prices
13 offers
GBC Laminating pouch 585036
£14.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 8577 View Cover
£14.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 8566 Display sleeve
£11.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Laminated pouch 575037
£13.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes 53069
£10.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Laminating pouch DIN A4, 80µ, 100 pcs
£11.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Laminated bag 3747347
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel