HP LaserJet Tank MFP 1604w (381L0A)

Manufacturer: HP
HP LaserJet Tank MFP 1604w (381L0A)
from £192.34to £594.555 offersManufacturer: HP
• Laser Printer
• Printing Technology: Monochrome Laser
• Print Resolution B/W: 600 dpi x 600 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 22 ppm
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: No
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP LaserJet Tank MFP 1604w (381L0A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP LaserJet Tank MFP 1604w Printer 381L0A#B19
Powerful productivity. Super-affordable refill. Discover business-ready capabilities and savings with HP LaserJet Tank MFP 1604w All-in-One Printer pre-filled with up to 5.000 pages of Original HP Toner[1]
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£192.34
Shipping: Free
HP LaserJet Tank 1604w Wireless Multifunction Black and white Printer. 381L0A
Powerful productivity. Super-affordable refill. Discover business-ready capabilities and savings with HP LaserJet Tank MFP 1604w All-in-One Printer pre-filled with up to 5.000 pages of Original HP Toner[1]. HP LaserJet Tank Technology
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£198.58
Shipping: Free
HP 381L0A#B19 Laserjet Tank Mfp 1604W
HP 381L0A#B19 Laserjet Tank Mfp 1604W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£202.85
Shipping: Free
HP 381L0A Laserjet Tank Mfp 1604W
HP 381L0A Laserjet Tank Mfp 1604W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
HP Laserjet Tank Mfp 1604W
LaserjetTankMfp1604W
prodImage
£594.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Copy Speed:b/w 14 pages/min
Copy Resolution:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Dimensions
Dimensions:W368 mm x H255 mm x D391 mm
Weight:7.9 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:No
Functions
Paper Feed:250 sheets
Max. Print Capacity:25,000 pages/month
Duplex Function:Yes
Memory Size:64 MB
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, Envelope DIN/ISO B5
Display:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Printer Languages:PCLmS, PWG, URF
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Smartphone Direct Printing
Interfaces:Bluetooth, LAN, USB 2.0, Wireless LAN (802.11a), Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Operating Noise:63.1 dB
Printing Function
Print Resolution B/W:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 22 ppm
Printing Technology
Monochrome Laser
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Speed:19 p/min b/w, 10 pages/min Colour
Scan Resolution:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Color Depth:24 bit

Price History

1M 3M
HP LaserJet Tank MFP 1604w (381L0A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP OfficeJet 250 Mobile
£215.40
HP OfficeJet 250 MobileCompare 15 Prices
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£63.46
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 24 Prices
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)
£56.58
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)Compare 5 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£96.50
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 7 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)
£276.43
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 12 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)
£132.85
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)Compare 7 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)
£149.99
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)Compare 7 Prices
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)
£54.00
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)Compare 2 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£180.39
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother DCP-1612W
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP LaserJet Tank MFP 2604dw (381V0A)
£217.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother MFC-L2860DW
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP LaserJet Pro MFP 3102fdw (3G630F)
£210.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP LaserJet MFP M234dwe (9YF91E)
£152.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon i-Sensys MF3010
£170.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon i-Sensys MF275dw
£215.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xerox B235V/DNI
£176.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xerox B305
£215.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother MFC-1910W
£217.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP LaserJet Tank MFP 1604w (381L0A)
prodImage
£192.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.58
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£202.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel